|
|
|
After Dark (Harmony) by Jayne Castle (2002)
Used paperback romance book Harmony - 5 ISBN: 051512902X 9780515129021 Date: Sep-2000 Publisher: Jove 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic
Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amaryllis (Harmony) by Jayne Castle (1996)
Used paperback romance book Harmony 1 ISBN: 0671569031 Date: Oct-1996 Publisher: Pocket 5th Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic
Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
An Original Sin by Nina Bangs (2010)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0505528576 9780505528575 Date: Jul-2010 Publisher: Love Spell Reprint Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Time-Traven, Futuristic
Light spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Betrayal In Death (Eve Dallas) by J. D. Robb (2001)
Used paperback romance book Eve Dallas - 13 ISBN: 0425178579 9780425178577 Date: Mar-2001 Publisher: Berkley Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Suspense , Futuristic
Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Born Of Ice (The League) by Sherrilyn Kenyon (2009)
Used paperback romance book
The League - 3 ISBN: 031294232X 9780312942328 Date: Dec-2009 Publisher: St. Martin's Reprint Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Futuristic
Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eternal Pleasure by Nina Bangs (2008)
Used paperback romance book Gods of the Night - 1 ISBN: 0843959533 9780843959536 Date: Jul-2008 Publisher: Leisure 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance , Futuristic
Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eternal Pleasure by Nina Bangs (2008)
Used paperback romance book Gods of the Night - 1 ISBN: 0843959533 9780843959536 Date: Jul-2008 Publisher: Leisure 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic
Ex-Library Copy - spine creasing/taped, stamps, marks, stickers - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heart Mate (Celta) by Robin D. Owens (2001)
Used paperback romance book Celta - 1 ISBN: 0515132896 9780515132892 Date: Nov-2001 Publisher: Jove 2nd Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic
Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
In Death - Eve Dallas (Lot of 16) by J. D. Robb/Roberts
Eve Dallas - In Death: Glory, Immortal, Conspiracy, Loyalty, Witness, Betrayal, Seduction, Reunion, Purity, Portrait, Imitation, Remember When, Origin, Innocent, Creation, Salvation. Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Romantic Suspense, Futuristic
All are typical used books, may include spine creasing, tilting, cover or edge/wear, marks or stamps - books are in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Innocent In Death (Eve Dallas) by J. D. Robb (2007)
Used paperback romance book Eve Dallas 28 ISBN: 042521754X 9780425217542 Date: Sep-2007 Publisher: Berkley 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Romantic Suspense, Futuristic
Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knight Of A Trillion Stars by Dara Joy (1997)
Used paperback romance book
Matrix of Destiny 1 ISBN: 0505522659 Date: Jul-1995 Publisher: Love Spell Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic
Light spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucan (Nightwalkers) by Susan Kearney (2009)
Used paperback romance book Pendragon Legacy - 1 ISBN: 0446543314 9780446543316 Date: Sep-2009 Publisher: Warner Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic
Spine creasing, cover is hinged, spine is taped - it's in fair condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mine To Take (Matrix of Destiny) by Dara Joy (1998)
Used paperback romance book
Matrix of Destiny 3 ISBN: 0843944463 Date: Nov-1998 Publisher: Leisure 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Shapeshifter
Faint spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Orchid by Jayne Castle (1998)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0671569023 Date: May-1998 Publisher: Pocket 6th Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic
Cover is hinged - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rejar (Matrix Of Destiny) by Dara Joy (1997)
Used paperback romance book
Matrix of Destiny - 2 ISBN: 0505521784 9780505521781 Date: Feb-1997 Publisher: Love Spell Reprint Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic, Shapeshfiter
Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seduce The Darkness (Alien Huntress) by Gena Showalter (2009)
Used paperback romance book Alien Huntress - 4 ISBN: 1416531645 9781416531647 Date: Jul-2009 Publisher: Pocket Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Aliens, Futuristic
Ex-Library Copy - spine creasing/taped, stamps, marks, stickers - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Survivor In Death by J. D. Robb (2005)
Used hardcover romance book Used hardcover romance book Eve Dallas 23 ISBN: 0425204189 Date: Feb-2005 Publisher: Putnam HB/DJ Large Print Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic
Has '2/05' written on 1st page - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Captive by Amanda Ashley (2000)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0505523620 9780505523624 Date: Feb-2000 Publisher: Love Spell Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic
Faint spine creasing, bump on the bottom of the spine - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Dare by Susan Kearney (2005)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0765351927 Date: Jul-2005 Publisher: Tor 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic
Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Timeshadow Rider by Ann Maxwell (1997)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0786003685 Date: Mar-1997 Publisher: Pinnacle 1st (reprint) Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic Romance
Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
|
Price: $3.00 $1.50You Save: $1.50
|
|
|
|
|
Unleashed by C. J. Barry (2004)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0505525739 Date: May-2004 Publisher: Love Spell 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic
Light spine creasing, top of spine is taped - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|