Shopping Cart
View Cart
Checkout
# of Item(s): 0
Total: $0.00

Search Results

Found 49 product(s) for Fantasy Romance:Vampire (1-49 of 49)

Fantasy Romance  |  Vampire
All I Want For Christmas Is A Vampire (Love at Stake) by Kerrelyn Sparks (2008)
All I Want For Christmas Is A Vampire (Love at Stake) by Kerrelyn Sparks (2008)
Used paperback romance book

Love at Stake - 6
ISBN: 006111846X 9780061118463
Date: Nov-2008 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire, Contemporary

Ex-Library Copy - spine creasing/taped, stamps, marks, stickers - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
Belong To The Night by Cynthia Eden; Sherrill Quinn; Shelly Laurenston (2010)
Belong To The Night by Cynthia Eden; Sherrill Quinn; Shelly Laurenston (2010)
New paperback romance book

Night Watch - 3
ISBN: 0758238878 9780758238870
Date: Sep-2010 Publisher: Brava 1st
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Demons, Vampire, Contemporary

This is a new book...

Price: $4.39
Blood Lust by Christine Feehan; J.R. Ward; MaryJanice Davidson; Erin McCarthy; Nalini Singh; Meljean Brook (2010)
Blood Lust by Christine Feehan; J.R. Ward; MaryJanice Davidson; Erin McCarthy; Nalini Singh; Meljean Brook (2010)
New paperback romance books


ISBN: 045236196 9780425236192
Date: Jan-2010 Publisher: Berkley
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire, Demon, Shapeshifter

This is a new book...

Price: $27.06
Bound To Shadows (Riley Jenson, Guardian) by Keri Arthur (2009)
Bound To Shadows (Riley Jenson, Guardian) by Keri Arthur (2009)
Used paperback romance book

A Riley Jenson Guardian Novel - 8
ISBN: 0553591169 9780553591163
Date: Nov-2009 Publisher: Dell
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Shapeshifter, Werewolf

Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged, bottom edge is frayed (taped) - it's in good condition

Price: $2.79
Cravings by Laurell K. Hamilton; MaryJanice Davidson; Eileen Wilks; Rebecca York (2004)
Cravings by Laurell K. Hamilton; MaryJanice Davidson; Eileen Wilks; Rebecca York (2004)
Used paperback romance book

Anita Blake / Queen Betsy / World Of The Lui / Moon Series
ISBN: 0515138150 9780515138153
Date: Jul-2004 Publisher: Jove 10th
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire, Contemporary

This is a new book...

Price: $3.99
Dark Destiny (Carpathian) by Christine Feehan (2010)
Dark Destiny (Carpathian) by Christine Feehan (2010)
New paperback romance book

A Carpathian Novel - 13
ISBN: 0062021338 9780062021335
Date: Jan-2011 Publisher: Avon Reprint
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire

This is a new book...

Price: $5.79
Dark Possession (Carpathian) by Christine Feehan (2008)
Dark Possession (Carpathian) by Christine Feehan (2008)
New paperback romance book

A Carpathian Novel - 18
ISBN: 0515145351 9780515145359
Date: Oct-2008 Publisher: Jove 4th
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire, Contemporary

This is a new book...

Price: $4.29
Dark Possession by Christine Feehan (2008)
Dark Possession by Christine Feehan (2008)
Used paperback romance book

A Carpathian Novel - 18
ISBN: 0515145351 9780515145359
Date: Oct-2008 Publisher: Jove 1st
Genre: Fantasy Romance, Vampire, Contemporary

Spine creasing/tilt - it's in good condition

Price: $2.29
Darkness Everlasting (Guardians Of Eternity) by Alexandra Ivy (2008)
Darkness Everlasting (Guardians Of Eternity) by Alexandra Ivy (2008)
Used paperback romance book

Guardians of Eternity - 3
ISBN: 0821779397 9780821779392
Date: May-2008 Publisher: Zebra 1st
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire

Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $3.29
Dead Until Dark (True Blood / Sookie Stackhouse) by Charlaine Harris (2008)
Dead Until Dark (True Blood / Sookie Stackhouse) by Charlaine Harris (2008)
Used paperback romance book

A Southern Vampire Mystery 1 - Sookie Stackhouse - True Blood
ISBN: 0441008534 9780441008537
Date: May-2001 Publisher: Ace 16th
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire, Contemporary

Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - good condition

Price: $2.19
Devoured By Darkness (Guardians Of Eternity) by Alexandra Ivy (2010)
Devoured By Darkness (Guardians Of Eternity) by Alexandra Ivy (2010)
New paperback romance book

Guardians of Eternity - 7
ISBN: 1420111353 9781420111354
Date: Dec-2010 Publisher: Zebra 1st
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire

This is a new book...

Price: $3.99
Eat Prey Love (Love at Stake) by Kerrelyn Sparks (2010)
Eat Prey Love (Love at Stake) by Kerrelyn Sparks (2010)
New paperback romance book

Love at Stake - 10
ISBN: 0061958034 9780061958038
Date: Oct-2010 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire, Contemporary

This is a new book...

Price: $5.49
Edge Of Twilight by Maggie Shayne (2004)
Edge Of Twilight by Maggie Shayne (2004)
Used paperback romance book

Wings in the Night 10
ISBN: 0778320227 9780778320227
Date: Mar-2004 Publisher: Mira 1st
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire

Light spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
Embrace The Night by Karen Chance (2008)
Embrace The Night by Karen Chance (2008)
Used paperback romance book

A Cassie Palmer Novel 4
ISBN: 0451461991
Date: Apr-2008 Publisher: ROC 1st
Genre: UF, Vampire

Cover is starting to hinge - it's in very good condition

Price: $3.49
Everlasting Desire (Everlasting) by Amanda Ashley (2010)
Everlasting Desire (Everlasting) by Amanda Ashley (2010)
Used paperback romance book

Everlasting - 2
ISBN: 1420104446 9781420104448
Date: Oct-2010 Publisher: Zebra
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire, Contemporary

Light spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
Highland Beast by Hannah Howell; Victoria Dahl; Heather Grothaus (2010)
Highland Beast by Hannah Howell; Victoria Dahl; Heather Grothaus (2010)
New paperback romance book

ISBN: 1420106724 9781420106725
Date: Sep-2010 Publisher: Zebra
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampires , Medieval

This is a new book...

Price: $2.99
In The Company Of Vampires (Dark Ones) by Katie MacAlister (2010)
In The Company Of Vampires (Dark Ones) by Katie MacAlister (2010)
New paperback romance book

Dark Ones - 8
ISBN: 0451231600 9780451231604
Date: Nov-2010 Publisher Signet 1st
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampires, Contemporary

This is a new book...

Price: $4.99
Kiss Of Crimson (Midnight Breed) by Lara Adrian (2007)
Kiss Of Crimson (Midnight Breed) by Lara Adrian (2007)
Used paperback romance book

The Midnight Breed - 2
ISBN: 0553589385 9780553589382
Date: Jun-2007 Publisher: Dell
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire, Contemporary

Spine creasing, cover is hinged - good condition

Price: $2.19
Kiss Of Midnight (Midnight Breed) by Lara Adrian (2007)
Kiss Of Midnight (Midnight Breed) by Lara Adrian (2007)
Used paperback romance book

The Midnight Breed - 1
ISBN: 0553589377 9780553589375
Date: May-2007 Publisher: Dell
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire, Contemporary

Light spine creasing - it's in good condition

Price: $2.49
Living Dead In Dallas (True Blood / Sookie Stackhouse) by Charlaine Harris (2009)
Living Dead In Dallas (True Blood / Sookie Stackhouse) by Charlaine Harris (2009)
Used paperback romance book

Southern Vampire Mysteries 2 - Sookie Stackhouse - True Blood
ISBN: 0441009239 9780441009237
Date: Apr-2002 Publisher: Ace 26th
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance Sub-Genre: Vampire
Time Period: Contemporary

Spine creasing/tilt, front cover corner is creased - good condition

Price: $2.29
Lover Revealed (Black Dagger Brotherhood) by J.R. Ward (2007)
Lover Revealed (Black Dagger Brotherhood) by J.R. Ward (2007)
Used paperback romance book

Black Dagger Brotherhood - 4
ISBN: 0451229681 9780451229687
Date: Sep-2009 Publisher: Signet
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire, Contemporary , Paranormal

This is a new book

Price: $5.99
Lover Revealed (Black Dagger Brotherhood) by J.R. Ward (2007)
Lover Revealed (Black Dagger Brotherhood) by J.R. Ward (2007)
Used paperback romance book

Black Dagger Brotherhood - 4
ISBN: 0451229681 9780451229687
Date: Sep-2009 Publisher: Signet
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire, Contemporary , Paranormal

Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $3.29
Lover Unbound (Black Dagger Brotherhood) by J.R. Ward (2007)
Lover Unbound (Black Dagger Brotherhood) by J.R. Ward (2007)
Used paperback romance book

Black Dagger Brotherhood - 5
ISBN: 0451222350 9780451222350
Date: Oct-2007 Publisher: Signet
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire Contemporary

Ex-Library Copy - spine creasing/taped, stamps, marks, stickers - it's in good condition

Price: $2.59
Lover's Bite by Maggie Shayne (2008)
Lover's Bite by Maggie Shayne (2008)
Used paperback romance book

Wings In The Night 14
ISBN: 0778325180 9780778325185
Date: May-2008 Publisher: Mira 1st
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire, Contemporary

Looks new - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.09
Midnight Awakening (Midnight Breed) by Lara Adrian (2007)
Midnight Awakening (Midnight Breed) by Lara Adrian (2007)
Used paperback romance book

The Midnight Breed 3
ISBN: 0553589393
Date: Dec-2007 Publisher: Dell 3rd
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire, Contemporary

Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
Midnight Awakening (Midnight Breed) by Lara Adrian (2007)
Midnight Awakening (Midnight Breed) by Lara Adrian (2007)
Used paperback romance book

The Midnight Breed 3
ISBN: 0553589393
Date: Dec-2007 Publisher: Dell 1st
Genre: Fantasy Romance, Vampire, Contemporary

Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.79
Morrigan's Cross by Nora Roberts (2006)
Morrigan's Cross by Nora Roberts (2006)
Used paperback romance book

The Circle Trilogy 1
ISBN: 0515141658
Date: Sep-2006 Publisher: Jove 1st
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal Vampire

Cover is hinged, lower bottom cover corner has a small crease - it's in good condition

Price: $1.79
My Immortal Highlander by Hannah Howell & Lynsay Sands (2007)
My Immortal Highlander by Hannah Howell & Lynsay Sands (2007)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0821779753 9780821779750
Date: Sep-2007 Publisher: Zebra
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire, Medieval

This is a new book...

Price: $4.29
Nature Of The Beast by Hannah Howell; Adrienne Basso; Eve Silver (2009)
Nature Of The Beast by Hannah Howell; Adrienne Basso; Eve Silver (2009)
Used paperback romance book

Nature of the Beast
ISBN: 1420104357 9781420104356
Date: Sep-2009 Publisher: Zebra 1st
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire, 1820's-1830's

This is a new book

Price: $3.99
Night Bites (MacKenzie Vampires) by Nina Bangs (2005)
Night Bites (MacKenzie Vampires) by Nina Bangs (2005)
Used paperback romance book

MacKenzie Vampires - 2
ISBN: 050552614X 9780505526144
Date: Mar-2005 Publisher: Love Spell 1st
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire, Contemporary

Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.49
Night Lost (Darkyn) by Lynn Viehl (2007)
Night Lost (Darkyn) by Lynn Viehl (2007)
New paperback romance book

A Novel of the Darkyn - 4
ISBN: 0451221028 9780451221025
Date: May-2007 Publisher: Signet 3rd
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire

This is a new book...

Price: $4.09
Night's Kiss by Amanda Ashley (2005)
Night's Kiss by Amanda Ashley (2005)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 1420104381 9781420104387
Date: Feb-2005 Publisher: Zebra 3rd
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire , Contemporary

Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged, front cover edge is worn - it's in good condition

Price: $1.90 $0.95
You Save: $0.95
One Foot In The Grave (Night Huntress) by Jeaniene Frost (2008)
One Foot In The Grave (Night Huntress) by Jeaniene Frost (2008)
New paperback romance book

A Night Huntress Novel - 2
ISBN: 0061245097 9780061245091
Date: May-2008 Publisher: Avon 10th
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire, Contemporary

This is a new book...

Price: $5.39
Primal Needs by Susan Sizemore (2008)
Primal Needs by Susan Sizemore (2008)
Used paperback romance book

Primes Series 7
ISBN: 1416562125
Date: Jan-2009 Publisher: Pocket 1st
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire , Contemporary

Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
Shades Of Midnight (Midnight Breed) by Lara Adrian (2009)
Shades Of Midnight (Midnight Breed) by Lara Adrian (2009)
Used paperback romance book

The Midnight Breed - 7
ISBN: 0440245265 9780440245261
Date: Jan-2010 Publisher: Dell
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire, Contemporary

Spine creasing, cover is hinged - good condition

Price: $2.49
Shadowlight (Kyndred) by Lynn Viehl (2009)
Shadowlight (Kyndred) by Lynn Viehl (2009)
Used paperback romance book

A Novel of the Kyndred - 1
ISBN: 0451412788 9780451412782
Date: Oct-2009 Publisher: Onyx
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire, Contemporary

Spine creasing/tilt - good condition

Price: $2.19
Single White Vampire (Argeneau) by Lynsay Sands (2008)
Single White Vampire (Argeneau) by Lynsay Sands (2008)
Used paperback romance book

An Argeneau Novel - 3
ISBN: 0843961880 9780843961881
Date: Nov-2008 Publisher: Leisure Reprint
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire, Contemporary

Ex-Library Copy - spine creasing/taped, stamps, marks, stickers - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
Stay The Night (Darkyn) by Lynn Viehl (2009)
Stay The Night (Darkyn) by Lynn Viehl (2009)
New paperback romance book

A Novel of the Darkyn - 7
ISBN: 0451412664 9780451412669
Date: Jan-2009 Publisher: Onyx 1st
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire

This is a new book...

Price: $4.09
Tall, Dark & Hungry (Argenau) by Lynsay Sands (2011)
Tall, Dark & Hungry (Argenau) by Lynsay Sands (2011)
New paperback romance book

An Argenau Novel 4
ISBN: 0505525836 9780505525833
Date: Jun-2010 Publisher: Avon Reprint
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire

This is a new book...

Price: $5.29
The Bitten (Vampire Huntress) by L.A. Banks (2005)
The Bitten (Vampire Huntress) by L.A. Banks (2005)
Used paperback romance book

A Vampire Huntress Legend - 4
ISBN: 0312995091 9780312995096
Date: Jan-2006 Publisher: St. Martin's 5th
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Demons, Vampire

This is a new book, but the spine at the bottom is creased - it's in very good condition

Price: $4.25
The Immortal Hunter (Argeneau) by Lynsay Sands (2009)
The Immortal Hunter (Argeneau) by Lynsay Sands (2009)
Used paperback romance book

An Argeneau Novel - 11
ISBN: 0061474304 9780061474309
Date: Apr-2009 Publisher: Avon
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire, Contemporary

Ex-Library Copy - spine creasing/taped, stamps, marks, stickers - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
The Immortals (Calling, Darkening, Awakening & Gathering) by Robin T. Popp, Jennifer Ashley, Joy Nash (2007)
The Immortals (Calling, Darkening, Awakening & Gathering) by Robin T. Popp, Jennifer Ashley, Joy Nash (2007)
Used paperback romance book

Immortals
ISBN: 0505526875 0505527022 0505526956 0505526883
Date: May-2007, Jun-2007, Jul-2007, Sep-2007 Publisher: Love Spell
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Magic, Paranormal, Vampire, Contemporary

All are typical used books, may include spine creasing, tilting, cover or edge/wear, marks or stamps - all are in good condition

Price: $11.99
Twilight Fall (Darkyn) by Lynn Viehl (2008)
Twilight Fall (Darkyn) by Lynn Viehl (2008)
New paperback romance book

A Novel of the Darkyn - 6
ISBN: 0451412591 9780451412591
Date: Jul-2008 Publisher: Onyx 4th
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire

This is a new book...

Price: $4.09
Undead And Unappreciated by MaryJanice Davidson (2005)
Undead And Unappreciated by MaryJanice Davidson (2005)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0425207226 9780425207222
Date: Dec-2005 Publisher: Berkley
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire, Contemporary

Light spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $3.38 $1.69
You Save: $1.69
Undead And Unemployed by MaryJanice Davidson (2004)
Undead And Unemployed by MaryJanice Davidson (2004)
Used paperback romance book

Queen Betsy 2
ISBN: 0425197484 9780425197486
Date: Aug-2004 Publisher: Berkley 6th
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire, Contemporary

Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $3.38 $1.69
You Save: $1.69
Unleash The Night (Dark Hunter) by Sherrilyn Kenyon (2005)
Unleash The Night (Dark Hunter) by Sherrilyn Kenyon (2005)
Used paperback romance book

A Dark-Hunter Novel - 13
ISBN: 0312934335 9780312934330
Date: Jan-2006 Publisher: St. Martin's
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire

Light spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $3.09
Vampires Not Invited (Night Tracker) by Cheyenne McCray (2010)
Vampires Not Invited (Night Tracker) by Cheyenne McCray (2010)
New paperback romance book

A Night Tracker Novel - 3
ISBN: 0312532687 9780312532680
Date: Dec-2919 Publisher: St. Martin's
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire, Zombies, Contemporary

This is a new book...

Price: $5.29
Veil Of Midnight (Midnight Breed) by Lara Adrian (2008)
Veil Of Midnight (Midnight Breed) by Lara Adrian (2008)
Used paperback romance book

The Midnight Breed - 5
ISBN: 0440244498 9780440244493
Date: Jan-2009 Publisher: Dell 3rd
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire, Contemporary

Spine creasing/tilt, cover is starting to hinge - good condition

Price: $2.29
When Pleasure Rules by J.K. Beck (2010)
When Pleasure Rules by J.K. Beck (2010)
New paperback romance book

Shadow Keepers - 2
ISBN: 0440245788 9780440245780
Date: Oct-2010 Publisher: Bantam 1st
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire, Werewolf, Shapeshifter, Contemporary

This is a new book...

Price: $5.29