Search Results
Found 288 product(s) for Fantasy Romance (1-100 of 288)
Fantasy Romance
Romance containing - Paranormal, Shapeshifter, Werewolf, Magic, Vampire, Demon & Dragons -- all kinds of great fantasies!
Better Read Than Dead by Victoria Laurie (2005)
Used paperback romance book
A Psychic Eye Mystery - 3 ISBN: 0451215583 9780451215581 Date: Jun-2005 Publisher: Signet Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal , Contemporary Spine creasing/tilt - good condition
Price: $2.29
Bound By Night (Bound) by Amanda Ashley (2011)
Used paperback romance book
Bound - 1 ISBN: 1420104454 9781420104455 Date: Sep-2011 Publisher: Zebra Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire Looks new - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.49
Captive Dreams by Angela Knight; Diane Whiteside (2008)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 0425224929 9780425224922 Date: Dec-2008 Publisher: Berkley Romance, Fantasy Romance, ParanormalEx-Library Copy - spine creasing/taped, stamps, marks, stickers - it's in good condition
Price: $2.29
Demonfire (Demonslayers) by Kate Douglas (2010)
New paperback romance book
Demonslayers - 1 ISBN: 1420109995 9781420109993 Date: Mar-2010 Publisher: Kensington 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Demons, Contemporary This is a new book...
Price: $3.99
Draycott Eternal: What Dreams May Come & Season Of Wishes by Christina Skye (2008)
Used paperback romance book
Draycott Abbey - 2 & 7 ISBN: 0373772947 9780373772940 Date: Apr-2008 Publisher: Harlequin 2-n-1 Reprint Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Ghost / Reincarnation, American West / Contemporary /Medieval Cover is starting to hinge, a little wear along the top of the spine - it's in good condition
Price: $5.49
Ecstasy (Shadowdwellers) by Jacquelyn Frank (2009)
Used paperback romance book
The Shadowdwellers - 1 ISBN: 0821780700 9780821780701 Date: Jan-2009 Publisher: Zebra Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, ParanormalEx-Library Copy - spine creasing/taped, stamps, marks, stickers - it's in good condition
Price: $2.09
Eternal Nights by Patti O'Shea (2006)
Used paperback romance book
Jarved 9 ISBN: 0505526603 9780505526601 Date: Aug-2006 Publisher: Love Spell 1st Genre: UF, Paranormal Faint spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.09
Hellfire (Demonslayers) by Kate Douglas (2010)
New paperback romance book
Demonslayers - 2 ISBN: 1420110004 9781420110005 Date: Sep-2010 Publisher: Zebra Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Demons This is a new book...
Price: $3.99
Jacob (Nightwalkers) by Jacquelyn Frank (2006)
Used paperback romance book
The Nightwalkers - 1 ISBN: 0821780654 9780821780657 Date: Dec-2006 Publisher: Zebra Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Contemporary Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.99
Jacob (Nightwalkers) by Jacquelyn Frank (2006)
Jacob - Jacquelyn Frank
Used paperback romance book
The Nightwalkers - 1 ISBN: 0821780654 9780821780657 Date: Dec-2006 Publisher: Zebra Genre: Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Contemporary Spine creasing, cover is hinged, back cover is wavy, small tear at front edge & one at the spine - it's in fair condition (
Price: $1.49
Knight Of A Trillion Stars by Dara Joy (1997)
Used paperback romance book
Matrix of Destiny 1 ISBN: 0505522659 Date: Jul-1995 Publisher: Love Spell 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Price: $4.49
Lair Of The Lion by Christine Feehan (2002)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 084395048X 9780843950489 Date: Sep-2002 Publisher: Leisure Genre: Romance, Historical Romance Light spine creasing, cover is starting to hinge - it's in very good condition
Price: $3.49
Mine To Take (Matrix of Destiny) by Dara Joy (1998)
Used paperback romance novel
Matrix of Destiny 3 ISBN: 0843944463 9780843944464 Date: Nov-1998 Publisher: Leisure 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Shapeshifter Spine creasing - it's in good condition
Price: $2.09
Season Of Wishes by Christina Skye (1997)
Used paperback romance book
Draycott Abbey 7 ISBN: 0380782812 Date: Nov-1997 Publisher: Avon 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Reincarnation Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.09
Something Wicked by Catherine Mulvany (2007)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 1416525572 9781416525578 Date: Aug-2007 Publisher: Pocket 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance Paranormal, Vampire, Contemporary Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
Price: $2.09
Sword Of Darkness by Kinley MacGregor (2006)
Used hardcover romance book
Lords of Avalon 1 ISBN: 073946647X 0060565446 9780060565442 Date: Apr-2006 Publisher: Avon HC/DJ/BCE Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Fantasy Romance, Arthurian Legend, Medieval Hard cover has a small bump at the top - it's in very good condition
Price: $9.99
The Draycott Legacy by Christina Skye (2007)
Used paperback romance book
Draycott Abbey 1 & 4 ISBN: 0373772629 Date: Jun-2007 Publisher: HQN 2-n-1 Reprint Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Victorian/Georgian/Contemporary Light spine creasing/curve - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.09
The Trickster by Kathleen Nance (2000)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 0505523825 Date: Jun-2000 Publisher: Love Spell 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance Cover is starting to hinge, a dirty spot at the top edge of the pages - it's in very good condition
Price: $1.99
The Trouble with Angels ARC by Debbie Macomber (1994)
The Trouble with Angels ARC - Debbie Macomber
Used paperback romance book
Shirley, Goodness and Mercy 2 ISBN: 0061083089 Date: Dec-1994 Publisher: HarperCollins (Advanced Reading Copy) Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Angel, Seasonal, Christmas Looks new - it's in very good condition
Price: $1.79
Water Bound (Sea Haven) by Christine Feehan (2010)
Used paperback romance book
A Sea Haven Novel (Sisters of the Heart) - 1 ISBN: 0515148245 9780515148244 Date: Aug-2010 Publisher: Jove 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Magic, Contemporary Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
Price: $2.09
Fantasy Romance
|
Angel/Demon
Longer Than Forever by Bronwyn Wolfe (1995)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 0505520427 Date: Aug-1995 Publisher: Love Spell 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Time-Travel, Victorian Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.49
Fantasy Romance
|
Futuristic
Amaryllis (Harmony) by Jayne Castle (1996)
Used paperback romance book
Harmony 1 ISBN: 0671569031 Date: Oct-1996 Publisher: Pocket 5th Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
Price: $2.09
An Original Sin by Nina Bangs (2010)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 0505528576 9780505528575 Date: Jul-2010 Publisher: Love Spell Reprint Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Time-Traven, Futuristic Light spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
Price: $1.89
Betrayal In Death (Eve Dallas) by J. D. Robb (2001)
Used paperback romance book
Eve Dallas - 13 ISBN: 0425178579 9780425178577 Date: Mar-2001 Publisher: Berkley Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Suspense , Futuristic Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
Price: $1.89
Born Of Ice (The League) by Sherrilyn Kenyon (2009)
Used paperback romance book
The League - 3 ISBN: 031294232X 9780312942328 Date: Dec-2009 Publisher: St. Martin's Reprint Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Futuristic Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - good condition
Price: $2.09
Born Of Night (The League) by Sherrilyn Kenyon (2008)
Used paperback romance book
The League - 1 ISBN: 0312942303 9780312942304 Date: Oct-2009 Publisher: St. Martin's Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Price: $3.29
Eternal Pleasure by Nina Bangs (2008)
Used paperback romance book
Gods of the Night - 1 ISBN: 0843959533 9780843959536 Date: Jul-2008 Publisher: Leisure 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance , Futuristic Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.09
Eternal Pleasure by Nina Bangs (2008)
Used paperback romance book
Gods of the Night - 1 ISBN: 0843959533 9780843959536 Date: Jul-2008 Publisher: Leisure 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic Ex-Library Copy - spine creasing/taped, stamps, marks, stickers - it's in good condition
Price: $1.79
Heart Mate (Celta) by Robin D. Owens (2001)
Used paperback romance book
Celta - 1 ISBN: 0515132896 9780515132892 Date: Nov-2001 Publisher: Jove 2nd Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.49
Innocent In Death (Eve Dallas) by J. D. Robb (2007)
Used paperback romance book
Eve Dallas 28 ISBN: 042521754X 9780425217542 Date: Sep-2007 Publisher: Berkley 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Romantic Suspense, Futuristic Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.09
Knight Of A Trillion Stars by Dara Joy (1997)
Used paperback romance book
Matrix of Destiny 1 ISBN: 0505522659 Date: Jul-1995 Publisher: Love Spell 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Price: $4.49
Lucan (Nightwalkers) by Susan Kearney (2009)
Used paperback romance book
Pendragon Legacy - 1 ISBN: 0446543314 9780446543316 Date: Sep-2009 Publisher: Warner Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic Spine creasing, cover is hinged, spine is taped - it's in fair condition
Price: $1.49
Midnight Crystal (Dream Light Trilogy) by Jayne Castle (2010)
Used paperback romance book
Ghost Hunters - 8 / Harmony 11 / Dream Light Trilogy ISBN: 0515148369 9780515148367 Date: Sep-2010 Publisher: Jove 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic, Paranormal Cover is creased/higned (one long crease from end to end) the rest of the book looks very good - book is in good condition.
Price: $2.29
Mine To Take (Matrix of Destiny) by Dara Joy (1998)
Used paperback romance novel
Matrix of Destiny 3 ISBN: 0843944463 9780843944464 Date: Nov-1998 Publisher: Leisure 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Shapeshifter Spine creasing - it's in good condition
Price: $2.09
Mine To Take by Dara Joy (1998)
Used paperback romance book
Matrix of Destiny 3 ISBN: 0843944463 Date: Nov-1998 Publisher: Leisure 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Shapeshifter Faint spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.79
Orchid by Jayne Castle (1998)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 0671569023 Date: May-1998 Publisher: Pocket 6th Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic Cover is hinged - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.09
Rejar (Matrix Of Destiny) by Dara Joy (1997)
Used paperback romance book
Matrix of Destiny - 2 ISBN: 0505521784 9780505521781 Date: Feb-1997 Publisher: Love Spell Reprint Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic, Shapeshfiter Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.79
Star-Crossed by Saranne Dawson (1994)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 0505519828 Date: Nov-1994 Publisher: Love Spell 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic Spine creasing, front cover upper corner is creased & missing a small piece of the cover - it's in good condition
Price: $2.09
Survivor In Death by J. D. Robb (2005)
Used hardcover romance book
Used hardcover romance book
Eve Dallas 23 ISBN: 0425204189 Date: Feb-2005 Publisher: Putnam HB/DJ Large Print Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic Has '2/05' written on 1st page - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.99
The Captive by Amanda Ashley (2000)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 0505523620 9780505523624 Date: Feb-2000 Publisher: Love Spell Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic Faint spine creasing, bump on the bottom of the spine - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.49
The Dare by Susan Kearney (2005)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 0765351927 Date: Jul-2005 Publisher: Tor 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.09
Timeshadow Rider by Ann Maxwell (1997)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 0786003685 Date: Mar-1997 Publisher: Pinnacle 1st (reprint) Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic Romance Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
Price: $3.00 $1.50 You Save: $1.50
Unleashed by C. J. Barry (2004)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 0505525739 Date: May-2004 Publisher: Love Spell 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic Light spine creasing, top of spine is taped - it's in good condition
Price: $2.09
Warrior's Woman (Ly-San-Ter) by Johanna Lindsey (1990)
Used paperback romance book
Ly-san-ter ISBN: 0380753014 9780380753017 Date: Jun-1990 Publisher: Avon 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic Lights spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
Price: $1.89
Fantasy Romance
|
Magic
Casual Hex by Vicki Lewis Thompson (2009)
Used paperback romance book
Hex 3 ISBN: 0451412680 9780451412683 Date: Mar-2009 Publisher: Onyx 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Magic, Contemporary Spine creasing/tilt - it's in good condition
Price: $2.29
Dark Magic (D'Anu Witch & D'Danann Warrior) by Cheyenne McCray (2008)
Used paperback romance book
D'Anu Witch & D'Danann Warrior - 6 ISBN: 0312949596 9780312949594 Date: Nov-2008 Publisher: St. Martin's Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, MagicEx-Library Copy - spine creasing/taped, stamps, marks, stickers - it's in good condition
Price: $2.09
Dark Magic by Cheyenne McCray (2008)
Used paperback romance book
D'Anu Witch & D'Danann Warrior - 6 ISBN: 0312949596 9780312949594 Date: Nov-2008 Publisher: St. Martin's Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Magic Spine creasing - it's in good condition
Price: $2.09
Dragon Actually (Dragon Kin) by G.A. Aiken (2008)
Used paperback romance book
Dragon Kin - 1 ISBN: 1420103733 9781420103731 Date: Sep-2008 Publisher: Zebra 4th Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Magic / Dragons Spine creasing, cover is hinged, upper cover corner is creased - it's in good condition
Price: $2.59
Dragon Unmasked by Kathleen Nance (2010)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 0505528142 9780505528148 Date: Mar-2010 Publisher: Love Spell Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Magic, Contemporary Light spine creasing, cover is starting to hinge - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.29
Face The Fire (Three Sisters) by Nora Roberts (2002)
Used paperback romance book
The Three Sisters Trilogy 3 ISBN: 051513287X 9780515132878 Date: Jun-2002 Publisher: Jove 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Magic Light spine creasing, ink marks on last page - it's in good condition
Price: $1.49
If He's Wicked (Wherlocke) by Hannah Howell (2009)
Used paperback romance book
Wherlocke - 1 ISBN: 1420104608 9781420104608 Date: Jun-2009 Publisher: Zebra Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Paranormal, Magic, Medieval Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.29
Jewels Of The Sun by Nora Roberts (1999)
Used paperback romance book
The Irish Trilogy ISBN: 0515126772 Date: Dec-1999 Publisher: Jove 4th Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Magic Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Price: $1.79
Spellbound In Seattle by Garthia Anderson (2003)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 0505525372 Date: Mar-2003 Publisher: Love Spell 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Magic Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Price: $1.00 $0.50 You Save: $0.50
The Black Dragon by Allyson James (2007)
New paperback romance book
Dragons - 2 ISBN: 0425218449 9780425218440 Date: Nov-2007 Publisher: Berkley 2nd Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Magic, Dragons, Contemporary This is a new book...
Price: $4.99
The Black Dragon by Allyson James (2007)
Used paperback romance novel
Dragons - 2 ISBN: 0425218449 9780425218440 Date: Nov-2007 Publisher: Berkley 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Magic, Dragons, Contemporary Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.69
The Courier by Melanie Jackson (2004)
Used paperback romance book
A Wildside Romance 3 ISBN: 0505525763 Date: Mar-2004 Publisher: Love Spell 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Magic Looks new - it's in very good condition
Price: $3.99
The Gallaghers - Irish Trilogy by Nora Roberts
Used paperback romance book set
The Irish Trilogy ISBN: 0515126772 0515128546 0515128554 Date: Dec-1999, Jul-2000, Dec-2000 Publisher: Jove Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Magic All are typical used books, may include spine creasing, tilting, cover or edge/wear, marks or stamps - books are in good condition
Price: $6.99
The Immortals (Calling, Darkening, Awakening & Gathering) by Robin T. Popp, Jennifer Ashley, Joy Nash (2007)
Used paperback romance book
Immortals ISBN: 0505526875 0505527022 0505526956 0505526883 Date: May-2007, Jun-2007, Jul-2007, Sep-2007 Publisher: Love Spell Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Magic, Paranormal, Vampire, Contemporary All are typical used books, may include spine creasing, tilting, cover or edge/wear, marks or stamps - all are in good condition
Price: $11.99
The Saint by Melanie Jackson (2006)
Used paperback romance book
A Wildside Romance 6 ISBN: 0505526441 Date: Mar-2006 Publisher: Love Spell 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Magic Looks new - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.99
Three Sisters Trilogy by Nora Roberts
Used paperback romance book set
The Three Sisters Trilogy ISBN: 0515131229 0515132020 051513287X Date: Jun-2001, Dec-2001, Jun-2002 Publisher: Jove Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Contemporary All are typical used books, may include spine creasing, tilting, cover or edge/wear, marks or stamps - books are in good condition
Price: $6.29
Turbulent Sea (Drake Sisters) by Christine Feehan (2008)
Used paperback romance book
The Drake Sisters 6 ISBN: 0515145068 Date: Aug-2008 Publisher: Jove 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Contemporary Spine creasing/tilt, cover is worn at the edges, spine taped at bottom edge (small tear) - it's in fair condition
Price: $1.59
Water Bound (Sea Haven) by Christine Feehan (2010)
Used paperback romance book
A Sea Haven Novel (Sisters of the Heart) - 1 ISBN: 0515148245 9780515148244 Date: Aug-2010 Publisher: Jove 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Magic, Contemporary Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
Price: $2.09
Wild & Hexy + Casual Hex by Vicki Lewis Thompson (2008)
Used paperback romance book - Hex - 2 & 3
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Contemporary
Wild & Hexy ISBN: 0451412583 9780451412584 Date: Jun-2008 Publisher: Onyx Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
Casual Hex ISBN: 0451412680 9780451412683 Date: Mar-2009 Publisher: Onyx Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
Price: $2.79
Result Pages:
1
2
3