Search Results
Found 283 product(s) for Fantasy Romance (201-283 of 283)
Fantasy Romance
|
Time Travel
Ain't Myth-Behaving by Katie MacAlister (2007)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 1416524932 9781416524939 Date: Oct-2007 Publisher: Pocket Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Time-Travel Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
An Original Sin by Nina Bangs (2010)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 0505528576 9780505528575 Date: Jul-2010 Publisher: Love Spell Reprint Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Time-Traven, Futuristic Light spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
Believe by Victoria Alexander (2009)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 0061728837 9780061728839 Date: Dec-2009 Publisher: Avon Reprint Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Time Travel
Light spine creasing/tilt, bottom edge of spine has been taped - it's in good condiiton
Bushwhacked Groom by Eugenia Riley (2004)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 0505525887 Date: Nov-2004 Publisher: Love Spell 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Time Travel, 1900's-1910's Ex-Library Copy - spine creasing/taped, stamps, marks, stickers - it's in good condition
Dreams Of Stardust (De Piaget) by Lynn Kurland (2005)
Used paperback romance book
De Piaget - 3 ISBN: 0515139483 9780515139488 Date: Apr-2005 Publisher: Jove 1st Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Fantasy Romance, Time Travel Light spine creasing/tilt - it's in good condition
Highland Magic by Tess Mallory (2005)
Used paperback romance book
Highlanders - 3 ISBN: 0505526247 9780505526243 Date: Jul-2005 Publisher: Love Spell 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Time Travel, Scottish Highlands, European Renaissance Light spine creasing - very good condition
If Only In My Dreams by Wendy Markham (2007)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 0451223470 9780451223470 Date: Nov-2007 Publisher: Signet Reprint Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Time Travel, Historical Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Loving The Highlander by Janet Chapman (2003)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 0743453077 Date: May-2005 Publisher: Pocket 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Time-Travel, Scottish Highlands Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Morrigan's Cross by Nora Roberts (2006)
Used paperback romance book
The Circle Trilogy 1 ISBN: 0515141658 Date: Sep-2006 Publisher: Jove 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal Vampire Cover is hinged, lower bottom cover corner has a small crease - it's in good condition
Only With A Highlander (MacKeage) by Janet Chapman (2005)
Used paperback romance book
Highlander Series 5 ISBN: 0743486323 9780743486323 Date: Oct-2005 Publisher: Pocket 8th Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Time Travel, Medieval, Contemporary Light spine creasing, cover is hinged - good condition
Prince Of Dreams by Lisa Kleypas (1995)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 0380773554 9780380773558 Date: Aug-1995 Publisher: Avon Genre: Romance, Fantasy, Time-Travel, Reincarnation Time Period: Victorian Spine creasing - it's in good condition
Rhapsody In Time by Judith O'Brien (1994)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 1416507094 Date: Sep-2004 Publisher: Pocket 1st Reprint Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Time Travel, 1920's-1930's Looks new - it's in very good condition
The Dark Highlander by Karen Marie Moning (2002)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 044024479X 9780440244790 Date: Jun-2008 Publisher: Dell Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Scottish Highlands Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
The Very Thought Of You (MacLeod) by Lynn Kurland (1998)
Used paperback romance book
MacLeod - 2 ISBN: 0515122610 9780515122619 Date: Apr-1998 Publisher: Jove Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Time Travel Romance, Contemporary Romance, Medieval Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged, edges are a little dirty - it's in good condition
With Every Breath (MacLeod) by Lynn Kurland (2008)
Used paperback romance book
MacLeod ISBN: 0515144703 9780515144703 Date: May-2008 Publisher: Jove Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Time-Travel, Medieval, Contemporary Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Fantasy Romance
|
Vampire
Bound To Shadows (Riley Jenson, Guardian) by Keri Arthur (2009)
Used paperback romance book
A Riley Jenson Guardian Novel - 8 ISBN: 0553591169 9780553591163 Date: Nov-2009 Publisher: Dell Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Shapeshifter, Werewolf Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged, bottom edge is frayed (taped) - it's in good condition
Dark Possession by Christine Feehan (2008)
Used paperback romance book
A Carpathian Novel - 18 ISBN: 0515145351 9780515145359 Date: Oct-2008 Publisher: Jove 1st Genre: Fantasy Romance, Vampire, Contemporary Spine creasing/tilt - it's in good condition
Edge Of Twilight by Maggie Shayne (2004)
Used paperback romance book
Wings in the Night 10 ISBN: 0778320227 9780778320227 Date: Mar-2004 Publisher: Mira 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire Light spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
Embrace The Night by Karen Chance (2008)
Used paperback romance book
A Cassie Palmer Novel 4 ISBN: 0451461991 Date: Apr-2008 Publisher: ROC 1st Genre: UF, Vampire Cover is starting to hinge - it's in very good condition
Everlasting Desire (Everlasting) by Amanda Ashley (2010)
Used paperback romance book
Everlasting - 2 ISBN: 1420104446 9781420104448 Date: Oct-2010 Publisher: Zebra Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire, Contemporary Light spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
Kiss Of Crimson (Midnight Breed) by Lara Adrian (2007)
Used paperback romance book
The Midnight Breed - 2 ISBN: 0553589385 9780553589382 Date: Jun-2007 Publisher: Dell Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire, Contemporary Spine creasing, cover is hinged - good condition
Kiss Of Midnight (Midnight Breed) by Lara Adrian (2007)
Used paperback romance book
The Midnight Breed - 1 ISBN: 0553589377 9780553589375 Date: May-2007 Publisher: Dell Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire, Contemporary Light spine creasing - it's in good condition
Lover Unbound (Black Dagger Brotherhood) by J.R. Ward (2007)
Used paperback romance book
Black Dagger Brotherhood - 5 ISBN: 0451222350 9780451222350 Date: Oct-2007 Publisher: Signet Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire Contemporary Ex-Library Copy - spine creasing/taped, stamps, marks, stickers - it's in good condition
Lover's Bite by Maggie Shayne (2008)
Used paperback romance book
Wings In The Night 14 ISBN: 0778325180 9780778325185 Date: May-2008 Publisher: Mira 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire, Contemporary Looks new - it's in very good condition
Morrigan's Cross by Nora Roberts (2006)
Used paperback romance book
The Circle Trilogy 1 ISBN: 0515141658 Date: Sep-2006 Publisher: Jove 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal Vampire Cover is hinged, lower bottom cover corner has a small crease - it's in good condition
Night Bites (MacKenzie Vampires) by Nina Bangs (2005)
Used paperback romance book
MacKenzie Vampires - 2 ISBN: 050552614X 9780505526144 Date: Mar-2005 Publisher: Love Spell 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire, Contemporary Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Night Lost (Darkyn) by Lynn Viehl (2007)
New paperback romance book
A Novel of the Darkyn - 4 ISBN: 0451221028 9780451221025 Date: May-2007 Publisher: Signet 3rd Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire This is a new book...
Night's Kiss by Amanda Ashley (2005)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 1420104381 9781420104387 Date: Feb-2005 Publisher: Zebra 3rd Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire , Contemporary Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged, front cover edge is worn - it's in good condition
Price:
$1.90 $0.95 You Save: $0.95
Primal Needs by Susan Sizemore (2008)
Used paperback romance book
Primes Series 7 ISBN: 1416562125 Date: Jan-2009 Publisher: Pocket 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire , Contemporary Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
Shadowlight (Kyndred) by Lynn Viehl (2009)
Used paperback romance book
A Novel of the Kyndred - 1 ISBN: 0451412788 9780451412782 Date: Oct-2009 Publisher: Onyx Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire, Contemporary Spine creasing/tilt - good condition
Single White Vampire (Argeneau) by Lynsay Sands (2008)
Used paperback romance book
An Argeneau Novel - 3 ISBN: 0843961880 9780843961881 Date: Nov-2008 Publisher: Leisure Reprint Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire, ContemporaryEx-Library Copy - spine creasing/taped, stamps, marks, stickers - it's in good condition
Stay The Night (Darkyn) by Lynn Viehl (2009)
New paperback romance book
A Novel of the Darkyn - 7 ISBN: 0451412664 9780451412669 Date: Jan-2009 Publisher: Onyx 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire This is a new book...
The Bitten (Vampire Huntress) by L.A. Banks (2005)
Used paperback romance book
A Vampire Huntress Legend - 4 ISBN: 0312995091 9780312995096 Date: Jan-2006 Publisher: St. Martin's 5th Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Demons, Vampire This is a new book, but the spine at the bottom is creased - it's in very good condition
The Immortal Hunter (Argeneau) by Lynsay Sands (2009)
Used paperback romance book
An Argeneau Novel - 11 ISBN: 0061474304 9780061474309 Date: Apr-2009 Publisher: Avon Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire, ContemporaryEx-Library Copy - spine creasing/taped, stamps, marks, stickers - it's in good condition
The Immortals (Calling, Darkening, Awakening & Gathering) by Robin T. Popp, Jennifer Ashley, Joy Nash (2007)
Used paperback romance book
Immortals ISBN: 0505526875 0505527022 0505526956 0505526883 Date: May-2007, Jun-2007, Jul-2007, Sep-2007 Publisher: Love Spell Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Magic, Paranormal, Vampire, Contemporary All are typical used books, may include spine creasing, tilting, cover or edge/wear, marks or stamps - all are in good condition
Twilight Fall (Darkyn) by Lynn Viehl (2008)
New paperback romance book
A Novel of the Darkyn - 6 ISBN: 0451412591 9780451412591 Date: Jul-2008 Publisher: Onyx 4th Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire This is a new book...
Undead And Unappreciated by MaryJanice Davidson (2005)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 0425207226 9780425207222 Date: Dec-2005 Publisher: Berkley Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire, Contemporary Light spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
Price:
$3.38 $1.69 You Save: $1.69
Undead And Unemployed by MaryJanice Davidson (2004)
Used paperback romance book
Queen Betsy 2 ISBN: 0425197484 9780425197486 Date: Aug-2004 Publisher: Berkley 6th Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Vampire, Contemporary Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Price:
$3.38 $1.69 You Save: $1.69
Unleash The Night (Dark Hunter) by Sherrilyn Kenyon (2005)
Used paperback romance book
A Dark-Hunter Novel - 13 ISBN: 0312934335 9780312934330 Date: Jan-2006 Publisher: St. Martin's Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire Light spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
Veil Of Midnight (Midnight Breed) by Lara Adrian (2008)
Used paperback romance book
The Midnight Breed - 5 ISBN: 0440244498 9780440244493 Date: Jan-2009 Publisher: Dell 3rd Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire, Contemporary Spine creasing/tilt, cover is starting to hinge - good condition
When Pleasure Rules by J.K. Beck (2010)
New paperback romance book
Shadow Keepers - 2 ISBN: 0440245788 9780440245780 Date: Oct-2010 Publisher: Bantam 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire, Werewolf, Shapeshifter, Contemporary This is a new book...
Fantasy Romance
|
Werewolf
Awaiting The Night by Donna Lea Simpson (2006)
Used hardcover romance book
ISBN: 0739476157 9780739476154 Date: Nov-2006 Publisher: Berkley, BCE Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Werewolf, Shapeshifter Book - looks new, Dustjacket is lightly scuffed
Bound To Shadows (Riley Jenson, Guardian) by Keri Arthur (2009)
Used paperback romance book
A Riley Jenson Guardian Novel - 8 ISBN: 0553591169 9780553591163 Date: Nov-2009 Publisher: Dell Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Shapeshifter, Werewolf Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged, bottom edge is frayed (taped) - it's in good condition
Call Of The Moon by Ronda Thompson (2002)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 0505525151 Date: Nov-2002 Publisher: Love Spell 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Werewolf, Shapeshifter Looks new - it's in very good condition
Into The Flame by Christina Dodd (2008)
Used paperback romance book
Darkness Chosen 4 ISBN: 0451224663 Date: Aug-2008 Publisher: Signet 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Werewolf / Shapeshifter, Contemporary Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Into The Shadow (Darkness Chosen) by Christina Dodd (2008)
Used paperback romance book
Darkness Chosen - 3 ISBN: 0451224515 9780451224514 Date: Jul-2008 Publisher: Signet Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Shapeshfiter / Werewolf, Contemporary Light spine creasing, lower corner is creased - it's in good condition
Primal Law (Alpha Pack) by J.D. Tyler (2011)
New paperback romance book
An Alpha Pack Novel - 1 ISBN: 0451234340 9780451234346 Date: Aug-2011 Publisher: Signet 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Shapeshifter, Werewolf, Contemporary This is a new book...
Seducing The Moon by Sherrill Quinn (2009)
New paperback (trade sized) romance book
Moon - 2 ISBN: 075823189X 9780758231895 Date: Aug-2009 Publisher: Brava 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Werewolf Shapeshifter This is a new book...
She's No Faerie Princess by Christine Warren (2006)
Used paperback romance book
A Novel Of The Others 2 ISBN: 0312347766 9780312347765 Date: Nov-2006 Publisher: St. Martin's 1st Genre: UF, Werewolf / Shapeshifter, Contemporary Looks new - it's in very good condition
Taming The Moon by Sherrill Quinn (2010)
New paperback (trade sized) romance book
Moon - 3 ISBN: 0758231911 9780758231918 Date: Mar-2010 Publisher: Brava 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal Werewolf Shapeshfiter Erotica, Contemporary This is a new book...
When Pleasure Rules by J.K. Beck (2010)
New paperback romance book
Shadow Keepers - 2 ISBN: 0440245788 9780440245780 Date: Oct-2010 Publisher: Bantam 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Vampire, Werewolf, Shapeshifter, Contemporary This is a new book...
Result Pages:
1
2