|
|
|
|
|
|
Born In Trilogy - The Concannons Fire Ice Shame by Nora Roberts (1994/1996)
Used paperback romance book The Concannons ISBN: 0515114693 0515116750 051511779X 9780515114690 Date: Oct-1994, Aug-1995, Jan-1996 Publisher: Jove Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance
All are typical used books, may include spine creasing, tilting, cover or edge/wear, marks or stamps - books are in good condition ** Covers may vary from images shown **
|
|
|
|
|
|
Captive Star by Nora Roberts (2001)
Used paperback romance book The Stars of Mithra 2 ISBN: 0373078234 Date: Dec-1997 Publisher: Silhouette 1st Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance
Cover is hinged - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Considering Kate by Nora Roberts (2001)
Used paperback romance book Those Wild Ukrainians 6 Series: SSE-1379 ISBN: 0373243790 1st? Date: Feb-2001 Publisher: Silhouette Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance
Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daring To Dream by Nora Roberts (1996)
Used paperback romance book The Dream Trilogy 1 ISBN: 0515119202 Date: Aug-1996 Publisher: Jove 1st Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance
Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged, stamps/marks - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Face The Fire (Three Sisters) by Nora Roberts (2002)
Used paperback romance book The Three Sisters Trilogy 3 ISBN: 051513287X 9780515132878 Date: Jun-2002 Publisher: Jove 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Magic
Light spine creasing, ink marks on last page - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
In The Garden Trilogy (Blue Dahlia, Black Rose, Red Lily) by Nora Roberts (2004/5)
Used paperback romance book In the Garden ISBN: 051513855X, 0515138657, 0515139408 Date: 2004/2005 Publisher: Jove Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Ghost
All are typical used books, may include spine creasing, tilting, cover or edge/wear, marks or stamps - books are in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inner Harbor by Nora Roberts (1999)
Used paperback romance book Quinn - Chesapeake Bay - 3 ISBN: 0515124214 9780515124217 Date: Jan-1999 Publisher: Jove Reprint Genre: Contemporary Romance, Paranormal, Contemporary
Spine creasing - good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jewels Of The Sun by Nora Roberts (1999)
Used paperback romance book The Irish Trilogy ISBN: 0515126772 Date: Dec-1999 Publisher: Jove 4th Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Magic
Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Key Of Knowledge by Nora Roberts (2003)
Used paperback romance book The Key Trilogy 2 ISBN: 0515136379 Date: Dec-2003 Publisher: Jove 1st Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal
Spine creasing - it's in good condition
|
Price: $1.10 $0.55You Save: $0.55
|
|
|
|
|
Megan's Mate by Nora Roberts (1996)
Used paperback romance book
The Calhoun Women - 5 ISBN: 0373077459 9780373077458 Date: Nov-1996 Publisher: Silhouette 1st Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance
Looks new - it's in very good condition
|
Price: $1.00 $0.50You Save: $0.50
|
|
|
|
|
Morrigan's Cross by Nora Roberts (2006)
Used paperback romance book The Circle Trilogy 1 ISBN: 0515141658 Date: Sep-2006 Publisher: Jove 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal Vampire
Cover is hinged, lower bottom cover corner has a small crease - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Night Tales: Complete - Shift, Shadow, Nightshade, Smoke, Shield & Moves by Nora Roberts
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0373285167, 0373285108, 0373285124 Date: 2005 Publisher: Silhouette 2-n-1 reprint Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance
All are typical used books, include spine creasing, tilting, cover or edge/wear, marks or stamps - books range from good to very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Once More With Feeling by Nora Roberts (1995)
Used paperback romance book Series: SIM-2 ISBN: 0671477811 Date: Jun-1983 Publisher: Silhouette 3rd Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance
Light spine creasing/curve - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stars Of Mithra (Hidden, Captive & Secret) by Nora Roberts (1997/98)
Used paperback romance book The Stars of Mithra ISBN: 0373078110 0373078234 0373078358 Date: Oct-1997, Dec-1997, Feb-1998 Publisher: Silhouette Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance
All are typical used books, may include spine creasing, tilting, cover or edge/wear, marks or stamps - books are in very good condition -- 1st & 3rd are original SIM editions, 2nd is reprint
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Table For Two by Nora Roberts (2002)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0373218400 9780373218400 Date: Nov-2002 Publisher: Harlequin 2-n-1 reprint Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance
Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Hollow by Nora Roberts (2008)
Used paperback romance book The Sign of Seven Trilogy 2 ISBN: 0515144592 Date: May-2008 Publisher: Jove 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Contemporary
Spine creasing - it's in good condition
|
Price: $1.00 $0.50You Save: $0.50
|
|
|
|
|
The Law Of Love by Nora Roberts (2009)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0373285787 9780373285785 Date: May-2009 Publisher: Silhouette 2-n-1 reprint Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance / Historical
Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Mackade Brothers (Rafe, Jared, Devin & Shane) by Nora Roberts (2009)
Used paperback romance book
The MacKade Brothers (Rafe Jared Devin Shane) ISBN: 0373285752 9780373285754 ISBN: 0263850730 9780263850734 Date: Mar-2009 Jul-2009 Publisher: Harlequin 2-n-1 Reprint Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Paranormal
Both have spine creasing/tilt, covers are hinged - they are in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Pagan Stone (Sign Of Seven) by Nora Roberts (2008)
Used paperback romance book The Sign of Seven Trilogy 3 ISBN: 0515144665 Date: Dec-2008 Publisher: Jove 1st Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Contemporary
Spine creasing/tilt - it's in good condition
|
Price: $1.00 $0.50You Save: $0.50
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Quinns - (Sea Swept, Rising Tides, Inner Harbor, Chesapeake Blue) by Nora Roberts
Used paperback romance book set ISBN: 0515121843 051512317X 0515124214 0515136263 Date: Jan-1998, Aug-1998, Jan-1999, Nov-2002 Publisher: Jove Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Paranormal, Ghost
All are typical used romance books, may include spine creasing, tilting, cover or edge/wear, marks or stamps - books are in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Quinns - (Sea Swept, Rising Tides, Inner Harbor, Chesapeake Blue) by Nora Roberts
Used paperback romance book set
ISBN: 0515121843 051512317X 0515124214 0515136263 Date: Jan-1998, Aug-1998, Jan-1999, Nov-2002 Publisher: Jove Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance
All are typical used books, may include spine creasing, tilting, cover or edge/wear, marks or stamps - books range from good to very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Quinns - (Sea Swept, Rising Tides, Inner Harbor, Chesapeake Blue) by Nora Roberts
Used paperback romance books set Quinn - Chesapeake Saga ISBN: 0515121843 051512317X 0515124214 0515136263 Date: Jan-1998, Aug-1998, Jan-1999, Nov-2002 Publisher: Jove Genre: CR Time Period: Contemporary
All are typical used books, may include spine creasing, tilting, cover or edge/wear, marks or stamps - books are in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Reef by Nora Roberts (1999)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 051512608X 9780515126082 Date: PB: Oct-1999 Publisher: Jove 5th Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Romantic Suspense
Spine creasing - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This Magic Moment by Nora Roberts (1992)
Used paperback romance book Language of Love - 24 ISBN: 0373510241 9780373510245 Date: Dec-1992 Publisher: Silhouette Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance,
Spine creasing/tilt (one line) - it's in good condition
|
Price: $3.00 $1.50You Save: $1.50
|
|
|
|
|
Three Sisters Trilogy by Nora Roberts
Used paperback romance book set The Three Sisters Trilogy ISBN: 0515131229 0515132020 051513287X Date: Jun-2001, Dec-2001, Jun-2002 Publisher: Jove Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Contemporary
All are typical used books, may include spine creasing, tilting, cover or edge/wear, marks or stamps - books are in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tribute by Nora Roberts (2009)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0515146366 9780515146363 Date: Apr-2009 Publisher: Jove 1st Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Romantic Suspense
Spine creasing - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Waiting For Nick / Considering Kate by Nora Roberts (2008)
Used paperback romance book Those Wild Ukrainians 5 & 6 ISBN: 037328568X 9780373285686 Date: Jun-2008 Publisher: Silhouette 2-n-1 Reprint Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance
Spine creasing and taped at the bottom edge (2 small tears) - it's in good condition
|
Price: $2.00 $1.00You Save: $1.00
|
|
|