|
|
|
|
|
|
A Promise Of Roses by Heidi Betts (2000)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0843947381 9780843947380 Date: Jul-2000 Publisher: Leisure Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Stockingful Of Joy by Hannah Howell (2006)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 1420100181 9781420100181 Date: Oct-2006 Publisher: Zebra 1st Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Light spine creasing - very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Taste Of Fire by Hannah Howell (2011)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 1420105574 9781420105575 Date: May-2001 Publisher: Zebra Reprint Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
All I Need Is You by Johanna Lindsey (1998)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0380762609 9780380762606 Date: Dec-1998 Publisher: Avon 1st Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Light spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angel Creek by Linda Howard (1998)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0671019767 9780743458054 Date: Nov-1991 Publisher: Pocket 17th Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Spine creasing/curve - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beloved Pretender by Joan Van Nuys (1993)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0380772078 9780380772070 Date: Oct-1993Publisher: Avon 1st Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American Indian, American West
Cover is hinged - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beneath The Texas Sky by Jodi Thomas (2001)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0821771493 Date: Jul-2001 Publisher: Zebra 3rd Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Born to Love by Leigh Greenwood (2003)
Used paperback romance book The Night Riders - 3 ISBN: 0843950951 9780843950953 Date: Jun-2003 Publisher: Leisure Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Captive Splendor by Rochelle Wayne (1993)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 1558177019 9781558177017 Date: Apr-1993 Publisher: Pinnacle Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American Indian, American West
Spine creasing/curve, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cherish by Catherine Anderson (1998)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0380799367 Date: Nov-1998 Publisher: Avon 11th Genre: Historical Romance, American West
Spine creasing - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Comanche Heart by Catherine Anderson (2009)
Used paperback romance book Comanche - 2 ISBN: 0451226739 9780451226730 Date: Jun-2009 Publisher: Signet Reprint Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Comanche Moon by Catherine Anderson (2008)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0451224183 9780451224187 Date: May-2008 Publisher: Signet 1st (Reprint) Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American Indian, American West
Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cougar's Woman by Ronda Thompson (1999)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0843945249 9780843945249 Date: Jun-1999 Publisher: Leisure Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
this book is in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dancing Moon by Barbara Samuel (1996)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0061083631 9780061083631 Date: Sep-1996 Publisher: HarperCollins Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American Indian, American West
Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Desperate by Millie Criswell (1997)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0446604151 9780446604154 Date: Jul-1997 Publisher: Warner Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Spine creasing - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Her Outlaw by Geralyn Dawson (2007)
Used paperback romance book Bad Luck Brides - 7 ISBN: 0373771967 9780373771967 Date: May-2007 Publisher: HQN Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition
|
Price: $2.10 $1.05You Save: $1.05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Just West Of Heaven by Kathleen Kane (2001)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0312977662 9780312977665 Date: Aug-2001 Publisher: St. Martin's Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Spine creasing, cover is starting to hinge - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kentucky Bride by Hannah Howell (2010)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 1420104659 9781420104653 Date: May-2010 Publisher: Zebra Reprint Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Looks new - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Cowboys) by Linda Lael Miller (2006)
McKettrick's Choice - Linda Lael Miller Used paperback romance book McKettrick Cowboys 4 ISBN: 0373771010 9780373771011 Date: Mar-2006 Publisher: HQN 1st Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West, Cowboys
Ex-Library Copy - spine creasing/taped, stamps, marks, stickers - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
McKettrick's Choice by Linda Lael Miller (2006)
Used paperback romance book McKettrick Cowboys 4 ISBN: 0373771010 Date: Mar-2006 Publisher: HQN 1st Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Bottom edge of front cover is creased/torn - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Night Song by Beverly Jenkins (1994)
Used paperback romance novel
ISBN: 0380776588 9780380776580 Date: Jul-1994 Publisher: Avon Reprint Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West, Multicultural
Spine creasing - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nora by Diana Palmer (2011)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0373776314 9780373776313 Date: Jul-2011 Publisher: HQN Reprint Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
One Real Cowboy by Janette Kenny (2007)
Used paperback romance book One Real - 1 ISBN: 0821781464 9780821781463 Date: Mar-2007 Publisher: Zebra Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Spine creasing, cover is hinged - good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Only You by Elizabeth Lowell (1992)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0380763400 9780380763405 Date: Jul-1992 Publisher: Avon reprint Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American Indian, American West
Looks new - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Outlaw's Bride by Joan Johnston (1993)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0440212782 9780440212782 Date: Nov-1993 Publisher: Dell 1st Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Red Hawk's Woman (Lost Clan) by Karen Kay (2007)
Used paperback romance book The Lost Clan - 3 ISBN: ISBN: 0425216039 9780425216033 Date: Jun-2007 Publisher: Berkley 1st Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American Indian , American West
Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Texas Glory by Elaine Barbieri (2004)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0843954086 9780843954081 Date: Sep-2004 Publisher: Leisure 1st Genre: Historical Romance, American West
One spine line - very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Texas Loving by Leigh Greenwood (2008)
Texas Loving - Leigh Greenwood Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0843956860 Date: Apr-2008 Publisher: Leisure 1st Genre: Historical Romance, American West
Spine creasing/tilt - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Cowboys - Chet by Leigh Greenwood (1998)
Used paperback romance book The Cowboys 4 ISBN: 0843944250 9780843944259 Date: Sep-1998 Publisher: Leisure Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Spine creasing, cover is hinged & torn at the bottom (now taped along the spine) - it's in good (-) condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Cowboys - Drew by Leigh Greenwood (2000)
Used paperback romance book The Cowboys 7 ISBN: 0843947144 9780843947144 Date: May-2000 Publisher: Leisure Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Cowboys - Drew by Leigh Greenwood (2000)
Used paperback romance book The Cowboys 7 ISBN: 0843947144 9780843947144 Date: May-2000 Publisher: Leisure Reprint Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Spine creasing, upper corner is starting to crease - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Cowboys - Sean by Leigh Greenwood (1999)
Used paperback romance book The Cowboys 5 Series: ISBN: 0843944900 Date: Apr-1999 Publisher: Leisure 1st Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Gambler by Lois Greiman (1995)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0515117870 Date: Jan-1996 Publisher: Jove 1st Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Law Of Love by Nora Roberts (2009)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0373285787 9780373285785 Date: May-2009 Publisher: Silhouette 2-n-1 reprint Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance / Historical
Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Lawman Said 'I Do' (Frasers) by Ana Leigh (2006)
Used paperback romance book The Frasers - 2 ISBN: 0743469968 9781416540885 Date: Jan-2007 Publisher: Pocket Reprint Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West, Cowboys
Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Lone Rancher (Cahill Cowboys) by Carol Finch (2011)
Used paperback romance book Cahill Cowboys - 2 ISBN: 0373296649 9780373296644 Date: Nov-2011 Publisher: Harlequin Historical - 1064 Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Cover is starting hinge - very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
The MacKenzies - David by Ana Leigh (2004)
Used paperback romance book The Mackenzies 4 ISBN: 0505525631 Date: May-2004 Publisher: Love Spell Reprint Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Man From Stone Creek by Linda Lael Miller (2007)
The Man From Stone Creek - Linda Lael Miller Used paperback romance book
Stone Creek - 1 ISBN: 0373771983 Date: Jun-2007 Publisher: HQN 1st Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, 1900's-1910's
Light spine creasing/tilt - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Marriage Knot by Mary McBride (1999)
Used paperback romance book Harlequin Historical - 465 ISBN: 0373290659 9780373290659 Date: Jun-1999 Publisher: Harlequin Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Faint spine creasing, cover is starting hinge - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Tender Texan by Jodi Thomas (1991)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 1557735468 9781557735461 Date: Aug-1991 Publisher: Diamond 1st Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Touch Of Fire by Linda Howard (1997)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0671019724 Date: Oct-1992 Publisher: Pocket 17th Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Light spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Wedding Raffle by Geralyn Dawson (1998)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0671025740 9780671025748 Date: Aug-1998 Publisher: Pocket 2nd Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
|
Price: $1.90 $0.95You Save: $0.95
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Topaz by Beverly Jenkins (1997)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 0380786605 9780380786602 Date: Sep-1997 Publisher: Avon 4th Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Spine creasing - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Treasure Of The Sun by Christina Dodd (1991)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0061040622 9780061040627 Date: Sep-1991 Publisher: Avon 4th Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Spine creasing/tilt - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
When Love Comes by Leigh Greenwood (2010)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0843961368 9780843961362 Date: Apr-2010 Publisher: Leisure 1st Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West
Spine creasing/tilt - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|