Shopping Cart
View Cart
Checkout
# of Item(s): 0
Total: $0.00

Search Results

Found 59 product(s) for Historical Romance:American West (1-59 of 59)

Historical Romance  |  American West
A Man To Call My Own (A Novel) by Johanna Lindsey (2004)
A Man To Call My Own (A Novel) by Johanna Lindsey (2004)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0743456351 9780743456357
Date: Jul-2003 Publisher: Pocket
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing/tilt, cover is starting to hinge - it's in good condition
Price: $1.29
A Promise Of Roses by Heidi Betts (2000)
A Promise Of Roses by Heidi Betts (2000)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0843947381 9780843947380
Date: Jul-2000 Publisher: Leisure
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
A Stockingful Of Joy by Hannah Howell (2006)
A Stockingful Of Joy by Hannah Howell (2006)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 1420100181 9781420100181
Date: Oct-2006 Publisher: Zebra 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Light spine creasing - very good condition

Price: $2.09
A Taste Of Fire by Hannah Howell (2011)
A Taste Of Fire by Hannah Howell (2011)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 1420105574 9781420105575
Date: May-2001 Publisher: Zebra Reprint
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $2.25
All I Need Is You by Johanna Lindsey (1998)
All I Need Is You by Johanna Lindsey (1998)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0380762609 9780380762606
Date: Dec-1998 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Light spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.09
Angel Creek by Linda Howard (1998)
Angel Creek by Linda Howard (1998)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0671019767 9780743458054
Date: Nov-1991 Publisher: Pocket 17th
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing/curve - it's in good condition

Price: $1.49
Beloved Pretender by Joan Van Nuys (1993)
Beloved Pretender by Joan Van Nuys (1993)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0380772078 9780380772070
Date: Oct-1993Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American Indian, American West

Cover is hinged - it's in very good condition

Price: $1.89
Beneath The Texas Sky by Jodi Thomas (2001)
Beneath The Texas Sky by Jodi Thomas (2001)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0821771493
Date: Jul-2001 Publisher: Zebra 3rd
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $8.99
Born to Love by Leigh Greenwood (2003)
Born to Love by Leigh Greenwood (2003)
Used paperback romance book

The Night Riders - 3
ISBN: 0843950951 9780843950953
Date: Jun-2003 Publisher: Leisure
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $2.29
Captive Splendor by Rochelle Wayne (1993)
Captive Splendor by Rochelle Wayne (1993)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 1558177019 9781558177017
Date: Apr-1993 Publisher: Pinnacle
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American Indian, American West

Spine creasing/curve, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $0.59
Cherish by Catherine Anderson (1998)
Cherish by Catherine Anderson (1998)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0380799367
Date: Nov-1998 Publisher: Avon 11th
Genre: Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
Comanche Heart by Catherine Anderson (2009)
Comanche Heart by Catherine Anderson (2009)
Used paperback romance book

Comanche - 2
ISBN: 0451226739 9780451226730
Date: Jun-2009 Publisher: Signet Reprint
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.29
Comanche Moon by Catherine Anderson (2008)
Comanche Moon by Catherine Anderson (2008)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0451224183 9780451224187
Date: May-2008 Publisher: Signet 1st (Reprint)
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American Indian, American West

Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
Comanche Woman (Sisters Of The Lone Star) by Joan Johnston (2002)
Comanche Woman (Sisters Of The Lone Star) by Joan Johnston (2002)
Used paperback romance book

Sisters of the Lone Star - 2
ISBN: 0440236800 9780440236801
Date: Nov-2002 Publisher: Dell
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American Indian, American West

Light spine creasing/tilt - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
Cougar's Woman by Ronda Thompson (1999)
Cougar's Woman by Ronda Thompson (1999)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0843945249 9780843945249
Date: Jun-1999 Publisher: Leisure
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

this book is in good condition

Price: $1.29
Dancing Moon by Barbara Samuel (1996)
Dancing Moon by Barbara Samuel (1996)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0061083631 9780061083631
Date: Sep-1996 Publisher: HarperCollins
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American Indian, American West

Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $0.79
Desperate by Millie Criswell (1997)
Desperate by Millie Criswell (1997)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0446604151 9780446604154
Date: Jul-1997 Publisher: Warner
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
Draycott Eternal: What Dreams May Come & Season Of Wishes by Christina Skye (2008)
Draycott Eternal: What Dreams May Come & Season Of Wishes by Christina Skye (2008)
Used paperback romance book

Draycott Abbey - 2 & 7
ISBN: 0373772947 9780373772940
Date: Apr-2008 Publisher: Harlequin 2-n-1 Reprint
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Ghost / Reincarnation, American West / Contemporary /Medieval

Cover is starting to hinge, a little wear along the top of the spine - it's in good condition

Price: $5.49
For The Roses (Claybornes) by Julie Garwood (1995)
For The Roses (Claybornes) by Julie Garwood (1995)
Used paperback romance bookISBN: 067187098X 9780671870980
Date: Feb-1996 Publisher: Pocket 16th
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.09
Frontier Christmas by Ana Leigh, Carolyn Davidson, Kate Bridges (2003)
Frontier Christmas by Ana Leigh, Carolyn Davidson, Kate Bridges (2003)
Used paperback romance book

The Mackenzies 11
ISBN: 0373835477 9780373835478
Date: Nov-2003 Publisher: Harlequin 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $2.99
Her Outlaw by Geralyn Dawson (2007)
Her Outlaw by Geralyn Dawson (2007)
Used paperback romance book

Bad Luck Brides - 7
ISBN: 0373771967 9780373771967
Date: May-2007 Publisher: HQN
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.10 $1.05
You Save: $1.05
High Country Bride (Mckettrick) by Linda Lael Miller (2002)
High Country Bride (Mckettrick) by Linda Lael Miller (2002)
Used paperback romance novel

McKettrick Cowboys - 1
ISBN: 0743422732 9780743422734
Date: Dec-2001 Publisher: Pocket 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $2.49
In A Cowboy's Arms (Lost Sons) by Janette Kenny (2010)
In A Cowboy's Arms (Lost Sons) by Janette Kenny (2010)
New paperback romance book

Lost Sons - 2
ISBN: 1420106597 9781420106596
Date: Dec-2010 Publisher: Zebra 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West, Cowboys

This is a new book...

Price: $4.59
Just West Of Heaven by Kathleen Kane (2001)
Just West Of Heaven by Kathleen Kane (2001)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0312977662 9780312977665
Date: Aug-2001 Publisher: St. Martin's
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing, cover is starting to hinge - it's in good condition

Price: $2.29
Kentucky Bride by Hannah Howell (2010)
Kentucky Bride by Hannah Howell (2010)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 1420104659 9781420104653
Date: May-2010 Publisher: Zebra Reprint
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Looks new - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.59
Mail-Order Marriages (Rocky Mountain Wedding\Married in Missouri\Her Alaskan Groom) by Jillian Hart; Carolyn Davidson; Kate Bridges (2010)
Mail-Order Marriages (Rocky Mountain Wedding\Married in Missouri\Her Alaskan Groom) by Jillian Hart; Carolyn Davidson; Kate Bridges (2010)
Used paperback romance book

Harlequin Histroical - 991
ISBN: 037329591X 9780373295913
Date: May-2010 Publisher: Harlequin
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - good condition

Price: $1.09
McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Cowboys) by Linda Lael Miller (2006)
McKettrick's Choice (McKettrick Cowboys) by Linda Lael Miller (2006)
McKettrick's Choice - Linda Lael Miller
Used paperback romance book

McKettrick Cowboys 4
ISBN: 0373771010 9780373771011
Date: Mar-2006 Publisher: HQN 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West, Cowboys

Ex-Library Copy - spine creasing/taped, stamps, marks, stickers - it's in good condition

Price: $1.49
McKettrick's Choice by Linda Lael Miller (2006)
McKettrick's Choice by Linda Lael Miller (2006)
Used paperback romance book

McKettrick Cowboys 4
ISBN: 0373771010
Date: Mar-2006 Publisher: HQN 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Bottom edge of front cover is creased/torn - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
Night Song by Beverly Jenkins (1994)
Night Song by Beverly Jenkins (1994)
Used paperback romance novel

ISBN: 0380776588 9780380776580
Date: Jul-1994 Publisher: Avon Reprint
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West, Multicultural

Spine creasing - it's in good condition

Price: $3.29
Nora by Diana Palmer (2011)
Nora by Diana Palmer (2011)
Used paperback romance book


ISBN: 0373776314 9780373776313
Date: Jul-2011 Publisher: HQN Reprint
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $1.79
One Real Cowboy by Janette Kenny (2007)
One Real Cowboy by Janette Kenny (2007)
Used paperback romance book

One Real - 1
ISBN: 0821781464 9780821781463
Date: Mar-2007 Publisher: Zebra
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing, cover is hinged - good condition

Price: $2.09
Only You by Elizabeth Lowell (1992)
Only You by Elizabeth Lowell (1992)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0380763400 9780380763405
Date: Jul-1992 Publisher: Avon reprint
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American Indian, American West

Looks new - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.09
Outlaw's Bride by Joan Johnston (1993)
Outlaw's Bride by Joan Johnston (1993)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0440212782 9780440212782
Date: Nov-1993 Publisher: Dell 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
Red Hawk's Woman (Lost Clan) by Karen Kay (2007)
Red Hawk's Woman (Lost Clan) by Karen Kay (2007)
Used paperback romance book

The Lost Clan - 3
ISBN: ISBN: 0425216039 9780425216033
Date: Jun-2007 Publisher: Berkley 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American Indian , American West

Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.29
Secondhand Bride (McKettrick Cowboys Trilogy) by Linda Lael Miller (2004)
Secondhand Bride (McKettrick Cowboys Trilogy) by Linda Lael Miller (2004)
Used paperback romance book

McKettrick Cowboys 3
ISBN: 0743422759 9780743422758
Date: Dec-2004 Publisher: Pocket 11th
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance,: American West, Cowboys

Light spine creasing - very good condition

Price: $2.49
Someone Like You (Night Riders) by Leigh Greenwood (2009)
Someone Like You (Night Riders) by Leigh Greenwood (2009)
Used paperback romance book

The Night Riders - 4
ISBN: 084396135X 9780843961355
Date: Mar-2009 Publisher: Leisure
Genre: Romance, Historial Romance, American West, Cowboys

Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - good condition

Price: $2.39
Summer Breeze (Kendrick/Coulter) by Catherine Anderson (2006)
Summer Breeze (Kendrick/Coulter) by Catherine Anderson (2006)
Used paperback romance book

Kendrick/Coulter Family - 7
ISBN: . 9780451217103
Date: Jan-2006 Publisher: Signet 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing - good condition

Price: $2.09
Texas Glory by Elaine Barbieri (2004)
Texas Glory by Elaine Barbieri (2004)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0843954086 9780843954081
Date: Sep-2004 Publisher: Leisure 1st
Genre: Historical Romance, American West

One spine line - very good condition

Price: $1.79
Texas Loving by Leigh Greenwood (2008)
Texas Loving by Leigh Greenwood (2008)
Texas Loving - Leigh Greenwood
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0843956860
Date: Apr-2008 Publisher: Leisure 1st
Genre: Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing/tilt - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
The Bridegroom (Stone Creek) by Linda Lael Miller (2009)
The Bridegroom (Stone Creek) by Linda Lael Miller (2009)
Used paperback romance book

Series A Stone Creek Novel - 5
ISBN: 0373773889 9780373773886
Date: Aug-2009 Publisher: HQN 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.09
The Cowboys - Chet by Leigh Greenwood (1998)
The Cowboys - Chet by Leigh Greenwood (1998)
Used paperback romance book

The Cowboys 4
ISBN: 0843944250 9780843944259
Date: Sep-1998 Publisher: Leisure
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing, cover is hinged & torn at the bottom (now taped along the spine) - it's in good (-) condition

Price: $2.09
The Cowboys - Drew by Leigh Greenwood (2000)
The Cowboys - Drew by Leigh Greenwood (2000)
Used paperback romance book

The Cowboys 7
ISBN: 0843947144 9780843947144
Date: May-2000 Publisher: Leisure
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.99
The Cowboys - Drew by Leigh Greenwood (2000)
The Cowboys - Drew by Leigh Greenwood (2000)
Used paperback romance book

The Cowboys 7
ISBN: 0843947144 9780843947144
Date: May-2000 Publisher: Leisure Reprint
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing, upper corner is starting to crease - it's in good condition

Price: $2.49
The Cowboys - Sean by Leigh Greenwood (1999)
The Cowboys - Sean by Leigh Greenwood (1999)
Used paperback romance book

The Cowboys 5
Series: ISBN: 0843944900
Date: Apr-1999 Publisher: Leisure 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.49
The Gambler by Lois Greiman (1995)
The Gambler by Lois Greiman (1995)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0515117870
Date: Jan-1996 Publisher: Jove 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $3.99
The Law Of Love by Nora Roberts (2009)
The Law Of Love by Nora Roberts (2009)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0373285787 9780373285785
Date: May-2009 Publisher: Silhouette 2-n-1 reprint
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance / Historical

Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.29
The Lawman Said 'I Do' (Frasers) by Ana Leigh (2006)
The Lawman Said 'I Do' (Frasers) by Ana Leigh (2006)
Used paperback romance book

The Frasers - 2
ISBN: 0743469968 9781416540885
Date: Jan-2007 Publisher: Pocket Reprint
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West, Cowboys

Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
The Lone Rancher (Cahill Cowboys) by Carol Finch (2011)
The Lone Rancher (Cahill Cowboys) by Carol Finch (2011)
Used paperback romance book

Cahill Cowboys - 2
ISBN: 0373296649 9780373296644
Date: Nov-2011 Publisher: Harlequin Historical - 1064
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Cover is starting hinge - very good condition

Price: $1.59
The MacKenzies - David by Ana Leigh (2004)
The MacKenzies - David by Ana Leigh (2004)
Used paperback romance book

The Mackenzies 4
ISBN: 0505525631
Date: May-2004 Publisher: Love Spell Reprint
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.29
The Man From Stone Creek by Linda Lael Miller (2007)
The Man From Stone Creek by Linda Lael Miller (2007)
The Man From Stone Creek - Linda Lael Miller
Used paperback romance book

Stone Creek - 1
ISBN: 0373771983
Date: Jun-2007 Publisher: HQN 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, 1900's-1910's

Light spine creasing/tilt - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.09
The Marriage Knot by Mary McBride (1999)
The Marriage Knot by Mary McBride (1999)
Used paperback romance book

Harlequin Historical - 465
ISBN: 0373290659 9780373290659
Date: Jun-1999 Publisher: Harlequin
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Faint spine creasing, cover is starting hinge - it's in very good condition

Price: $1.25
The Tender Texan by Jodi Thomas (1991)
The Tender Texan by Jodi Thomas (1991)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 1557735468 9781557735461
Date: Aug-1991 Publisher: Diamond 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $10.59
The Touch Of Fire by Linda Howard (1997)
The Touch Of Fire by Linda Howard (1997)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0671019724
Date: Oct-1992 Publisher: Pocket 17th
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Light spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in very good condition

Price: $1.89
The Wedding Raffle by Geralyn Dawson (1998)
The Wedding Raffle by Geralyn Dawson (1998)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0671025740 9780671025748
Date: Aug-1998 Publisher: Pocket 2nd
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $1.90 $0.95
You Save: $0.95
The Women Of Primrose Creek (Bridget, Christy, Skye, Megan) by Linda Lael Miller (2002)
The Women Of Primrose Creek (Bridget, Christy, Skye, Megan) by Linda Lael Miller (2002)
Used paperback romance book

The Women of Primrose Creek
ISBN: 0743436601 9780743436601
Date: Mar-2002 Publisher: Pocket 1st (4-n-1)
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing, cover is hinged - good condition

Price: $3.59
Three Times A Bride by Catherine Anderson; Loretta Chase; Samantha James (2010)
Three Times A Bride by Catherine Anderson; Loretta Chase; Samantha James (2010)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0061971804 9780061971808
Date: May-2010 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing - it's in good condition

Price: $2.29
Topaz by Beverly Jenkins (1997)
Topaz by Beverly Jenkins (1997)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0380786605 9780380786602
Date: Sep-1997 Publisher: Avon 4th
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing - it's in good condition

Price: $2.99
Treasure Of The Sun by Christina Dodd (1991)
Treasure Of The Sun by Christina Dodd (1991)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0061040622 9780061040627
Date: Sep-1991 Publisher: Avon 4th
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing/tilt - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
When Love Comes by Leigh Greenwood (2010)
When Love Comes by Leigh Greenwood (2010)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0843961368 9780843961362
Date: Apr-2010 Publisher: Leisure 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, American West

Spine creasing/tilt - it's in good condition

Price: $2.49