Shopping Cart
View Cart
Checkout
# of Item(s): 0
Total: $0.00

Search Results

Found 467 product(s) for Historical Romance (401-467 of 467)

Historical Romance  |  Regency
The Holiday Present (Malory Novels) by Johanna Lindsey (2003)
The Holiday Present (Malory Novels) by Johanna Lindsey (2003)
Used paperback romance book

The Malorys 6
ISBN: 0380804387
Date: 2003 Publisher: Avon 2-n-1 reprint
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Spine creasing/curve - it's in good condition

Price: $1.49
The Ideal Bride (Cynster) by Stephanie Laurens (2005)
The Ideal Bride (Cynster) by Stephanie Laurens (2005)
The Ideal Bride - Stephanie Laurens
Used paperback romance book

Bar Cynster 12
ISBN: 0060505745
Date: Mar-2005 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Spine creasing/tilt - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.09
The Ideal Bride by Stephanie Laurens (2005)
The Ideal Bride by Stephanie Laurens (2005)
Used paperback romance book

Bar Cynster 12
ISBN: 0060505745 9780060505745
Date: Mar-2005 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.29
The Lady Chosen (Bastion Club) by Stephanie Laurens (2003)
The Lady Chosen (Bastion Club) by Stephanie Laurens (2003)
Used paperback romance book

The Bastion Club - 2
ISBN: 0060002069 9780060002060
Date: Spe-2003 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Cover is starting to hinge - very good condition

Price: $2.29
The Love Affair Of An English Lord (Bocastle) by Jillian Hunter (2005)
The Love Affair Of An English Lord (Bocastle) by Jillian Hunter (2005)
Used paperback romance book

The Boscastle Family - 2
ISBN: 0345461223 9780345461223
Date: Jun-2005 Publisher: Ivy 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Spine creasing, top edge is wrinkled - good condition

Price: $2.09
The Mad, Bad Duke (Nvengaria) by Jennifer Ashley (2006)
The Mad, Bad Duke (Nvengaria) by Jennifer Ashley (2006)
Used paperback romance book

Nvengaria - 2
ISBN: 0843956070 9780843956078
Date: Dec-2006 Publisher: Leisure
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - good condition

Price: $2.29
The Magic Of You (Malory Novels) by Johanna Lindsey (1993)
The Magic Of You (Malory Novels) by Johanna Lindsey (1993)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0380756293 9780380756292
Date: Jun-1993 Publisher: Avon
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $1.79
The Marriage Ring by Cathy Maxwell (2010)
The Marriage Ring by Cathy Maxwell (2010)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0061771929 9780061771927
Date: Mar-2010 Publisher: Avon
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $1.79
The Marriage Wager (Matchmakers) by Candace Camp (2007)
The Marriage Wager (Matchmakers) by Candace Camp (2007)
Used paperback romance book

The Matchmakers 1
ISBN: 0373772432 9780373772438
Date: Sep-2007 Publisher: HQN
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Spine creasing, cover is starting to hinge - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
The Naked Baron (Naked Nobility) by Sally MacKenzie (2009)
The Naked Baron (Naked Nobility) by Sally MacKenzie (2009)
New paperback romance book

Naked Nobility - 6
ISBN: 1420102532 9781420102536
Date: May-2009 Publisher: Zebra
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

This is a new book...

Price: $5.29
The Naked King by Sally MacKenzie (2011)
The Naked King by Sally MacKenzie (2011)
Used paperback romance book

Naked Nobility - 9
ISBN: 1420102559 9781420102550
Date: Jun-2011 Publisher: Zebra
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Light spine creasing, cover is starting to hinge - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.79
The Perfect Lover by Stephanie Laurens (2004)
The Perfect Lover by Stephanie Laurens (2004)
Used paperback romance book

Bar Cynster - 11
ISBN: 0060505729 9780060505721
Date: Feb-2003 Publisher: Avon 9th
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Light spine creasing, back cover is creased - very good condition

Price: $2.09
The Promise In A Kiss (Cynster) by Stephanie Laurens (2002)
The Promise In A Kiss (Cynster) by Stephanie Laurens (2002)
Used paperback romance book

Bar Cynster 8
ISBN: 0061031755 9780061031755
Date: Nov-2002 Publisher: Avon 7th
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Light spine creasing - very good condition

Price: $2.09
The Rarest Blooms (Ravishing In Red, Provocative In Pearls & Sinful In Satin) by Madeline Hunter (2010)
The Rarest Blooms (Ravishing In Red, Provocative In Pearls & Sinful In Satin) by Madeline Hunter (2010)
Used paperback romance books

Ravishing In Red - Light spine creasing - very good condition
ISBN: 0515147540 9780515147544
Date: Feb-2010 Publisher: Jove
Provocative In Pearls - Spine creasing - good condition
ISBN: 0515147621 9780515147629
Date: Mar-2010 Publisher: Jove
Sinful In Satin - Light spine creasing - very good condition
ISBN: 051514844X 9780515148442
Date: Oct-2010 Publisher: Jove
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Price: $7.99
The Scandals Of An Innocent (Brides of Fortune) by Nicola Cornick (2009)
The Scandals Of An Innocent (Brides of Fortune) by Nicola Cornick (2009)
Used paperback romance book

The Brides of Fortune - 2
ISBN: 0373773897 9780373773893
Date: Jul-2009 Publisher: HQN 1st
Genre: Romance, Historial Romance, Regency

Spine creasing, it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
The Secret Diaries Of Miss Miranda Cheever (Bevelstoke) by Julia Quinn (2007)
The Secret Diaries Of Miss Miranda Cheever (Bevelstoke) by Julia Quinn (2007)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0061230839 9780061230837
Date: Jul-2007 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $1.79
The Secret Pearl by Mary Balogh (2005)
The Secret Pearl by Mary Balogh (2005)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0451169913 9780440242970
Dec-2005 Publisher: Dell 1st (Reprint)
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Spine creasing/curve - good condition

Price: $1.79
The Smuggler And The Society Bride by Julia Justiss (2010)
The Smuggler And The Society Bride by Julia Justiss (2010)
Used paperback romance book

Silk & Scandal
ISBN: 0373296045 9780373296040
Date: Aug-2010 Publisher: Harlequin Historical 1004
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Light spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $1.69
The Spanish Bride by Amanda McCabe (2001)
The Spanish Bride by Amanda McCabe (2001)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0451204018 9780451204011
Date: Aug-2001 Publisher: Signet Regency
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Light spine creasing - very good condition

Price: $1.29
The Spy (Liar's Club) by Celeste Bradley (2009)
The Spy (Liar's Club) by Celeste Bradley (2009)
Used paperback romance book

The Liar's Club - 3
ISBN: 0312381603 9780312381608
Date: Jan-2010 Publisher: St. Martin's Reprint
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $1.59
The Stolen Bride (de Warren Dynasty) by Brenda Joyce (2006)
The Stolen Bride (de Warren Dynasty) by Brenda Joyce (2006)
Used paperback romance book

de Warenne Dynasty 4
ISBN: 0373771843
Date: Oct-2006 Publisher: HQN 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency
Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.29
The Truth About Lord Stoneville (Hellions Of Halstead Hall ) by Sabrina Jeffries (2010)
The Truth About Lord Stoneville (Hellions Of Halstead Hall ) by Sabrina Jeffries (2010)
Used paperback romance book

Hellions of Halstead Hall - 1
ISBN: 1439167516 9781439167519
Date: Jan-2010 Publisher: Pocket 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
The Undoing Of A Lady (Brides of Fortune) by Nicola Cornick (2009)
The Undoing Of A Lady (Brides of Fortune) by Nicola Cornick (2009)
Used paperback romance book

The Brides of Fortune - 3
ISBN: 0373773951 9780373773954
Date: Aug-2009 Publisher: HQN 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Looks new, it's in very good condition

Price: $2.09
The Viscount Who Loved Me (Bridgertons) by Julia Quinn (2000)
The Viscount Who Loved Me (Bridgertons) by Julia Quinn (2000)
Used paperback romance book

The Bridgertons - 2
ISBN: 0380815575 9780380815579
Date: Dec-2000 Publisher: Avon 23rd
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Faint spine creasing - very good condition

Price: $2.29
Then Came You (Derek Craven) by Lisa Kleypas (1993)
Then Came You (Derek Craven) by Lisa Kleypas (1993)
Used paperback romance book

Derek Craven 1
ISBN: 038077013X 9780380770137
Date: Jun-1993 Publisher: Avon Reprint
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Spine creasing - it's in good condition

Price: $4.49
Then Comes Seduction (Huxtable Quintet) by Mary Balogh (2009)
Then Comes Seduction (Huxtable Quintet) by Mary Balogh (2009)
Used paperback romance book

Huxtable Quintet - 2
ISBN: 0440244234 9780440244233
Date: Apr-2009 Publisher: Dell 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.09
Three Little Secrets (Sins, Lies and Secrets) by Liz Carlyle (2006)
Three Little Secrets (Sins, Lies and Secrets) by Liz Carlyle (2006)
Three Little Secrets - Liz Carlyle
Used paperback romance book

Sins, Lies and Secrets 3
ISBN: 0743496124
Date: Apr-2006 Publisher: Pocket 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
Three Nights With A Scoundrel (Stud Club) by Tessa Dare (2010)
Three Nights With A Scoundrel (Stud Club) by Tessa Dare (2010)
New paperback romance book

The Stud Club Trilogy - 3
ISBN: 0345518896 9780345518897
Date: Aug-2010 Publisher: Ballantine 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

This is a New book...

Price: $3.99
To Bed A Beauty (Courtship Wars) by Nicole Jordan (2008)
To Bed A Beauty (Courtship Wars) by Nicole Jordan (2008)
Used paperback romance book

The Courtship Wars 2
ISBN: 0345494601 9780345494603
Date: Mar-2008 Publisher: Ballantine 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Spine creasing - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
To Catch An Heiress by Julia Quinn (1998)
To Catch An Heiress by Julia Quinn (1998)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0380789353 9780380789351
Date: Jul-1998 Publisher: Avon 19th
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Light spine creasing, cover is hinged - very good condition

Price: $2.09
To Distraction by Stephanie Laurens (2006)
To Distraction by Stephanie Laurens (2006)
Used paperback romance book

The Bastion Club 5
ISBN: 0060839104
Date: Sep-2006 Publisher: Avon
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Spine creasing/tilt - it's in good condition

Price: $2.58 $1.29
You Save: $1.29
To Pleasure A Lady (Courtship Wars) by Nicole Jordan (2008)
To Pleasure A Lady (Courtship Wars) by Nicole Jordan (2008)
Used paperback romance book

The Courtship Wars - 1
ISBN: 0345494598 9780345494597
Date: Feb-2008 Publisher: Ballantine 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Spine creasing - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
To Tame A Dangerous Lord by Nicole Jordan (2009)
To Tame A Dangerous Lord by Nicole Jordan (2009)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0345510119 9780345510112
Date: Feb-2010 Publisher: Ballantine 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Spine creasing - it's in good condition

Price: $2.29
Too Wicked To Wed by Cheryl Holt (2006)
Too Wicked To Wed by Cheryl Holt (2006)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0312937997 9780312937997
Date: Sep-2006 Publisher: St. Martin's 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.09
Touch Me With Fire by Nicole Jordan (2006)
Touch Me With Fire by Nicole Jordan (2006)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0804119872 9780804119870
Date: Dec-2006 Publisher: Ivy Reprint
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Cover is hinge - very good condition

Price: $2.09
Twice Tempted By A Rogue (Stud Club) by Tessa Dare (2010)
Twice Tempted By A Rogue (Stud Club) by Tessa Dare (2010)
New paperback romance book

The Stud Club Trilogy - 2
ISBN: 034551887X 9780345518873
Date: Jul-2010 Publisher: Ballantine 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, .Regency

This is a new book...

Price: $3.99
Wanted: Mail-Order Mistress (Gentlemen of Fortune) by Deborah Hale (2011)
Wanted: Mail-Order Mistress (Gentlemen of Fortune) by Deborah Hale (2011)
Used paperback romance book

Gentlemen of Fortune - 3 / Harlequin Historical 1037
ISBN: 0373296371 9780373296378
Date: Apr-2011 Publisher: Harlequin
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Spine creasing/tilt (taped), cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $1.09
What Happens In London (Bevelstoke) by Julia Quinn (2009)
What Happens In London (Bevelstoke) by Julia Quinn (2009)
Used paperback romance book

Bevelstoke - 2
ISBN: 0061491888 9780061491887
Date: Jul-2009 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Spine creasing, cover is hinged - good condition

Price: $2.09
When Dreams Come True by Cathy Maxwell (1998)
When Dreams Come True by Cathy Maxwell (1998)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0380797097 9780380797097
Date: Aug-1998 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Faint spine creasing - very good condition

Price: $2.09
When Seducing A Spy by Sari Robins (2007)
When Seducing A Spy by Sari Robins (2007)
Used paperback romance book

Andersen Hall 4
ISBN: 006078248X
Date: Apr-2007 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
Wicked Fantasy (Paradise) by Nicole Jordan (2005)
Wicked Fantasy (Paradise) by Nicole Jordan (2005)
Used paperback romance book

Paradise Series - 3
ISBN: 0345467868 9780345467867
Date: Jul-2005 Publisher: Fawcett 6th
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency

Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.29
Historical Romance  |  Victorian
As An Earl Desires (Lost Lords) by Lorraine Heath (2005)
As An Earl Desires (Lost Lords) by Lorraine Heath (2005)
Used paperback romance book

The Lost Lords - 1
ISBN: 0060529474 9780060529475
Date: Apr-2005 Publisher: Avon 3rd
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian

Light spine creasing, writing inside cover - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.29
Desires Of A Perfect Lady by Victoria Alexander (2010)
Desires Of A Perfect Lady by Victoria Alexander (2010)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0061449482 9780061449482
Date: Apr-2010 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian

Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.29
Lost In Your Arms (Governess Brides) by Christina Dodd (2002)
Lost In Your Arms (Governess Brides) by Christina Dodd (2002)
Used paperback romance book

The Governess Brides 5
ISBN: 0380819635 9780380819638
Date: Mar-2002 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian

Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $1.59
Love In The Afternoon (Hathaways) by Lisa Kleypas (2010)
Love In The Afternoon (Hathaways) by Lisa Kleypas (2010)
Used paperback romance book

The Hathaways - 5
ISBN: 0312605390 9780312605391
Date: Jul-2010 Publisher: St. Martin's 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian

Light spine creasing, cover is starting to curl - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.49
Married By Morning (Hathaways) by Lisa Kleypas (2010)
Married By Morning (Hathaways) by Lisa Kleypas (2010)
Used paperback romance book

The Hathaways - 4
ISBN: 0312605382 9780312605384
Date: . Jun-2010 Publisher: St. Martin's
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian

Spine creasing/tilt, it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
My Dearest Enemy by Connie Brockway (1998)
My Dearest Enemy by Connie Brockway (1998)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 044022375X 9780440223757
Date: Jul-1998 Publisher: Dell 4th
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian

Ex-Library Copy - spine creasing/taped, stamps, marks, stickers - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
Never Marry A Stranger (Scandal's Son) by Gayle Callen (2009)
Never Marry A Stranger (Scandal's Son) by Gayle Callen (2009)
Used paperback romance novel

Scandal's Son - 3
ISBN: 0061235075 9780061235078
Date: Sep-2009 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian

Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.19
One Touch Of Scandal by Liz Carlyle (2010)
One Touch Of Scandal by Liz Carlyle (2010)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0061965758 9780061965753
Date: Oct-2010 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian

Spine creasing/tilt - it's in good condition

Price: $2.29
Passions Of A Wicked Earl (London's Greatest Lovers) by Lorraine Heath (2010)
Passions Of A Wicked Earl (London's Greatest Lovers) by Lorraine Heath (2010)
New paperback romance book

London's Greatest Lovers - 1
ISBN: 006192296X 9780061922961
Date: Nov-2010 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian

This is a new book...

Price: $4.29
Pleasures Of A Notorious Gentleman (London's Greatest Lovers) by Lorraine Heath (2010)
Pleasures Of A Notorious Gentleman (London's Greatest Lovers) by Lorraine Heath (2010)
Used paperback romance book

London's Greatest Lovers - 2
ISBN: 0061922951 9780061922954
Date: Dec-2010 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian

Heavy spine creasing/tilt - good (-) condition

Price: $2.59
Seduce Me At Sunrise (Hathaways) by Lisa Kleypas (2008)
Seduce Me At Sunrise (Hathaways) by Lisa Kleypas (2008)
Used paperback romance novel

The Hathaways 2
ISBN: 0312949812 9780312949815
Date: Oct-2008 Publisher: St. Martin's 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian

Light spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.29
Sleeping Beauty by Judith Ivory (1998)
Sleeping Beauty by Judith Ivory (1998)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0380786451 9780380786459
Date: Jun-1998 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian

Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $2.49
Surrender To The Devil (Scoundrels Of St. James) by Lorraine Heath (2009)
Surrender To The Devil (Scoundrels Of St. James) by Lorraine Heath (2009)
Used paperback romance book

Scoundrels of St. James - 3
ISBN: 0061733997 9780061733994
Date: Jul-2009 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian

Spine creasing/tilt, cover corner is creased - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
Taken By Storm by Donna Fletcher (2006)
Taken By Storm by Donna Fletcher (2006)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0061136255 9780061136252
Date: Oct-2006 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian

Light spine creasing, front lower corner is creased - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.09
Taming The Heiress by Susan King (2003)
Taming The Heiress by Susan King (2003)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0451209559 9780451209559
Date: Jul-2003 Publisher: Signet 2nd
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian

Looks new - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.29
Tempt Me At Twilight (Hathaways) by Lisa Kleypas (2009)
Tempt Me At Twilight (Hathaways) by Lisa Kleypas (2009)
Used paperback romance book

The Hathaways - 3
ISBN: 0312949820 9780312949822
Date: Oct-2009 Publisher: St. Martin's 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian

Spine creasing, edges are a little dirty - it's in good condition

Price: $2.19
Tempted At Every Turn (Ladies' Amateur Sleuth Society) by Robyn DeHart (2007)
Tempted At Every Turn (Ladies' Amateur Sleuth Society) by Robyn DeHart (2007)
Used paperback romance book

The Ladies' Amateur Sleuth Society - 3
ISBN: 0061127531 9780061127533
Date: Aug-2007 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian

Spine creasing/tilt - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
The Duke In Disguise (Sisters Of The Willow Pond) by Gayle Callen (2006)
The Duke In Disguise (Sisters Of The Willow Pond) by Gayle Callen (2006)
Used paperback romance book

The Sisters of Willow Pond - 2
ISBN: 0060784121 9780060784126
Date: Jul-2006 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian

Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.29
The Perfect Poison (Arcane Society) by Amanda Quick (2010)
The Perfect Poison (Arcane Society) by Amanda Quick (2010)
Used paperback romance book

Arcane Society
ISBN: 051514777X 9780515147773
Date: Apr-2010 Publisher: Jove
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Romantic Suspense, Victorian

Spine creasing/tilt - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
The Pleasure Of Her Kiss by Linda Needham (2003)
The Pleasure Of Her Kiss by Linda Needham (2003)
The Pleasure Of Her Kiss - Linda Needham
Used paperback romance book

Gentleman Rogues 1
ISBN: 0060514116
Date: Nov-2003 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian

Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $1.89
The Price Of Pleasure (Sutherland) by Kresley Cole (2004)
The Price Of Pleasure (Sutherland) by Kresley Cole (2004)
New paperback romance book

Sutherland - 2
ISBN: 0743466500 9780743466509
Date: Jul-2004 Publisher: Pocket 6th
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian

This is a new book...

Price: $5.99
The Promise (de Warenne Dynasty) by Brenda Joyce (2010)
The Promise (de Warenne Dynasty) by Brenda Joyce (2010)
Used paperback romance book

de Warenne Dynasty - 10
ISBN: 0373774427 9780373774425
Date: Oct-2010 Publisher: HQN 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian

Spine creasing/curve, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09
The Wicked Ways Of A Duke by Laura Lee Guhrke (2008)
The Wicked Ways Of A Duke by Laura Lee Guhrke (2008)
Used paperback romance book

Girl-Bachelors - 2
ISBN: 0061143618 9780061143618
Date: Jan-2008 Publisher: Avon 2nd
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian

Looks new - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.49
Wallflower Quintet (Summer Autumn Winter Spring Christmas) by Lisa Kleypas (2004-2006)
Wallflower Quintet (Summer Autumn Winter Spring Christmas) by Lisa Kleypas (2004-2006)
Used paperback romance book

Wallflowers 1 - 4
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian

Secrets Of A Summer Night
ISBN: 0060091290 9780060091293 Date: Nov-2004
Looks new - it's in very good condition

It Happened One Autumn
ISBN: 0060562498 9780060562496 Date: Oct-2005
Looks new - it's in very good condition

Devil In Winter
ISBN: 006056251X 9780060562519 Date: Mar-2006
Looks new - it's in very good condition

Scandal In Spring
ISBN: 0060562536 9780060562533Date: Aug-2006
Spine creasing/tilt - it's in good condition

A Wallflower Christmas
ISBN: 0312360738 9780312360733 Date: Nov-2010
Spine creasing - it's in good condition

Price: $16.99
Wild And Wicked In Scotland by Melody Thomas (2007)
Wild And Wicked In Scotland by Melody Thomas (2007)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0061129593
Date: Jan-2007 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian

Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.09
With Seduction In Mind (Girl-Bachelors) by Laura Lee Guhrke (2009)
With Seduction In Mind (Girl-Bachelors) by Laura Lee Guhrke (2009)
Used paperback romance book

Girl-Bachelors - 4
ISBN: 0061456837 9780061456831
Date: Sep-2009 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian

Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.29
Result Pages: 1 2 3