|
|
Search Results
Found 467 product(s) for Historical Romance (401-467 of 467)
|
Historical Romance
|
Regency
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Ideal Bride (Cynster) by Stephanie Laurens (2005)
The Ideal Bride - Stephanie Laurens Used paperback romance book Bar Cynster 12 ISBN: 0060505745 Date: Mar-2005 Publisher: Avon 1st Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency
Spine creasing/tilt - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Ideal Bride by Stephanie Laurens (2005)
Used paperback romance book Bar Cynster 12 ISBN: 0060505745 9780060505745 Date: Mar-2005 Publisher: Avon 1st Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency
Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Marriage Ring by Cathy Maxwell (2010)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0061771929 9780061771927 Date: Mar-2010 Publisher: Avon Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency
Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Naked King by Sally MacKenzie (2011)
Used paperback romance book Naked Nobility - 9 ISBN: 1420102559 9781420102550 Date: Jun-2011 Publisher: Zebra Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency
Light spine creasing, cover is starting to hinge - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Perfect Lover by Stephanie Laurens (2004)
Used paperback romance book Bar Cynster - 11 ISBN: 0060505729 9780060505721 Date: Feb-2003 Publisher: Avon 9th Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency
Light spine creasing, back cover is creased - very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Rarest Blooms (Ravishing In Red, Provocative In Pearls & Sinful In Satin) by Madeline Hunter (2010)
Used paperback romance books Ravishing In Red - Light spine creasing - very good condition ISBN: 0515147540 9780515147544 Date: Feb-2010 Publisher: Jove Provocative In Pearls - Spine creasing - good condition ISBN: 0515147621 9780515147629 Date: Mar-2010 Publisher: Jove Sinful In Satin - Light spine creasing - very good condition ISBN: 051514844X 9780515148442 Date: Oct-2010 Publisher: Jove Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Secret Pearl by Mary Balogh (2005)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0451169913 9780440242970 Dec-2005 Publisher: Dell 1st (Reprint) Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency
Spine creasing/curve - good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Spanish Bride by Amanda McCabe (2001)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0451204018 9780451204011 Date: Aug-2001 Publisher: Signet Regency Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency
Light spine creasing - very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Spy (Liar's Club) by Celeste Bradley (2009)
Used paperback romance book The Liar's Club - 3 ISBN: 0312381603 9780312381608 Date: Jan-2010 Publisher: St. Martin's Reprint Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency
Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
To Catch An Heiress by Julia Quinn (1998)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0380789353 9780380789351 Date: Jul-1998 Publisher: Avon 19th Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency
Light spine creasing, cover is hinged - very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
To Distraction by Stephanie Laurens (2006)
Used paperback romance book The Bastion Club 5 ISBN: 0060839104 Date: Sep-2006 Publisher: Avon Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency
Spine creasing/tilt - it's in good condition
|
Price: $2.58 $1.29You Save: $1.29
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Too Wicked To Wed by Cheryl Holt (2006)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0312937997 9780312937997 Date: Sep-2006 Publisher: St. Martin's 1st Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency
Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Touch Me With Fire by Nicole Jordan (2006)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0804119872 9780804119870 Date: Dec-2006 Publisher: Ivy Reprint Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency
Cover is hinge - very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
When Seducing A Spy by Sari Robins (2007)
Used paperback romance book Andersen Hall 4 ISBN: 006078248X Date: Apr-2007 Publisher: Avon 1st Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency
Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wicked Fantasy (Paradise) by Nicole Jordan (2005)
Used paperback romance book Paradise Series - 3 ISBN: 0345467868 9780345467867 Date: Jul-2005 Publisher: Fawcett 6th Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Regency
Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
Historical Romance
|
Victorian
|
|
|
As An Earl Desires (Lost Lords) by Lorraine Heath (2005)
Used paperback romance book The Lost Lords - 1 ISBN: 0060529474 9780060529475 Date: Apr-2005 Publisher: Avon 3rd Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian
Light spine creasing, writing inside cover - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Love In The Afternoon (Hathaways) by Lisa Kleypas (2010)
Used paperback romance book The Hathaways - 5 ISBN: 0312605390 9780312605391 Date: Jul-2010 Publisher: St. Martin's 1st Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian
Light spine creasing, cover is starting to curl - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
My Dearest Enemy by Connie Brockway (1998)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 044022375X 9780440223757 Date: Jul-1998 Publisher: Dell 4th Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian
Ex-Library Copy - spine creasing/taped, stamps, marks, stickers - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
One Touch Of Scandal by Liz Carlyle (2010)
Used paperback romance book
ISBN: 0061965758 9780061965753 Date: Oct-2010 Publisher: Avon 1st Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian
Spine creasing/tilt - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seduce Me At Sunrise (Hathaways) by Lisa Kleypas (2008)
Used paperback romance novel The Hathaways 2 ISBN: 0312949812 9780312949815 Date: Oct-2008 Publisher: St. Martin's 1st Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian
Light spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sleeping Beauty by Judith Ivory (1998)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0380786451 9780380786459 Date: Jun-1998 Publisher: Avon 1st Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian
Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taken By Storm by Donna Fletcher (2006)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0061136255 9780061136252 Date: Oct-2006 Publisher: Avon 1st Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian
Light spine creasing, front lower corner is creased - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taming The Heiress by Susan King (2003)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0451209559 9780451209559 Date: Jul-2003 Publisher: Signet 2nd Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian
Looks new - it's in very good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tempt Me At Twilight (Hathaways) by Lisa Kleypas (2009)
Used paperback romance book The Hathaways - 3 ISBN: 0312949820 9780312949822 Date: Oct-2009 Publisher: St. Martin's 1st Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian
Spine creasing, edges are a little dirty - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Pleasure Of Her Kiss by Linda Needham (2003)
The Pleasure Of Her Kiss - Linda Needham Used paperback romance book Gentleman Rogues 1 ISBN: 0060514116 Date: Nov-2003 Publisher: Avon 1st Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian
Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Promise (de Warenne Dynasty) by Brenda Joyce (2010)
Used paperback romance book de Warenne Dynasty - 10 ISBN: 0373774427 9780373774425 Date: Oct-2010 Publisher: HQN 1st Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian
Spine creasing/curve, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wallflower Quintet (Summer Autumn Winter Spring Christmas) by Lisa Kleypas (2004-2006)
Used paperback romance book
Wallflowers 1 - 4 Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Victorian
Secrets Of A Summer Night ISBN: 0060091290 9780060091293 Date: Nov-2004 Looks new - it's in very good condition
It Happened One Autumn ISBN: 0060562498 9780060562496 Date: Oct-2005 Looks new - it's in very good condition
Devil In Winter ISBN: 006056251X 9780060562519 Date: Mar-2006 Looks new - it's in very good condition
Scandal In Spring ISBN: 0060562536 9780060562533Date: Aug-2006 Spine creasing/tilt - it's in good condition
A Wallflower Christmas ISBN: 0312360738 9780312360733 Date: Nov-2010 Spine creasing - it's in good condition
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Result Pages:
1
2
3
|
|
|
|