|
|
Search Results
Found 10 product(s) for Other:Mystery (1-10 of 10)
|
Other
|
Mystery
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Murder With All The Trimmings by Elaine Viets (2008)
Used paperback romance book Josie Marcus, Mystery Shopper 4 ISBN: 0451225481 9780451225481 Date: Nov-2008 Publisher: Signet 1st Genre: AS, Contemporary
Light spine creasing/tilt, 'E' on top edge - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.09
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Swept Aside (Storm Front) by Sharon Sala (2010)
Used paperback romance book A Storm Front Novel - 3 ISBN: 0778328023 9780778328025 Date: Aug-2010 Publisher: Mira 1st Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Suspense
Spine creasing - it's in good condition
Price: $2.29
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Target (FBI Series) by Catherine Coulter (2000)
Used paperback romance book FBI 3 ISBN: 0515125628 Date: May-1998 Publisher: Jove 1st Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Romantic Suspense Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
Price: $1.50 $0.75 You Save: $0.75
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Other
|
Mystery
|
PD
|
|
|
Orchestrated Death by Cynthia Harrod-Eagles (1993)
Used paperback romance book An Inspector Bill Slider Mystery 1 ISBN: 0380719673 Date: Feb-1992 Publisher: Avon 1st Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance
Outside edge is a little dirty - it's in good condition
Price: $1.49 $0.74 You Save: $0.75
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Origin In Death by J. D. Robb (2005)
Used paperback romance book
Eve Dallas 24 ISBN: 042520426X 9780425204269 Date: Feb-2006 Publisher: Berkley Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic
Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
Price: $2.09
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Other
|
Mystery
|
PI
|
|
|
Honky Tonk Kat by Karen Kijewski (1997)
Used paperback romance book Kat Colorado ISBN: 0425158608 9780425158609 Date: Jul-1997 Publisher: Berkley 1st Genre: PI, Mystery/Suspense, Contemporary
Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.09 $1.04 You Save: $1.05
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Kat Scratch Fever by Karen Kijewski (1998)
Used paperback romance book Kat Colorado ISBN: 0425163393 9780425163399 Date: Jun-1998 Publisher: Berkley 1st Genre: PI, Mystery/Suspense, Contemporary
Looks new - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.09 $1.04 You Save: $1.05
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stray Kat Waltz by Karen Kijewski (1999)
Used paperback romance book Kat Colorado ISBN: 042516988X 9780425169889 Date: Aug-1999 Publisher: Berkley 1st Genre: PI, Mystery/Suspense, Contemporary
Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.09 $1.04 You Save: $1.05
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|