Shopping Cart
View Cart
Checkout
# of Item(s): 0
Total: $0.00

Search Results

Found 10 product(s) for Other:Mystery (1-10 of 10)

Other  |  Mystery
Kill Me Again (Secrets Of Shadow Falls) by Maggie Shayne (2010)
Kill Me Again (Secrets Of Shadow Falls) by Maggie Shayne (2010)
Used paperback romance book

Secrets of Shadow Falls - 2
ISBN: 077832804X 9780778328049
Date: Aug-2010 Publisher: Mira 1st
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Suspense

Looks new - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.59

Murder In Chinatown (A Gaslight Mystery) by Victoria Thompson (2008)
Murder In Chinatown (A Gaslight Mystery) by Victoria Thompson (2008)
Used paperback romance book

A Gaslight Mystery - 9
ISBN: 0425222055 9780425222058
Date: Jun-2008 Publisher: Berkley
Genre: Romance, Historical Romance, Suspense , 1900's-1910's

Light spine creasing - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09

Murder With All The Trimmings by Elaine Viets (2008)
Murder With All The Trimmings by Elaine Viets (2008)
Used paperback romance book

Josie Marcus, Mystery Shopper 4
ISBN: 0451225481 9780451225481
Date: Nov-2008 Publisher: Signet 1st
Genre: AS, Contemporary

Light spine creasing/tilt, 'E' on top edge - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.09

Swept Aside (Storm Front) by Sharon Sala (2010)
Swept Aside (Storm Front) by Sharon Sala (2010)
Used paperback romance book

A Storm Front Novel - 3
ISBN: 0778328023 9780778328025
Date: Aug-2010 Publisher: Mira 1st
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Suspense

Spine creasing - it's in good condition

Price: $2.29

The Target (FBI Series) by Catherine Coulter (2000)
The Target (FBI Series) by Catherine Coulter (2000)
Used paperback romance book

FBI 3
ISBN: 0515125628
Date: May-1998 Publisher: Jove 1st
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Romantic Suspense
Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $1.50 $0.75
You Save: $0.75

 
Other  |  Mystery  |  PD
Orchestrated Death by Cynthia Harrod-Eagles (1993)
Orchestrated Death by Cynthia Harrod-Eagles (1993)
Used paperback romance book

An Inspector Bill Slider Mystery 1
ISBN: 0380719673
Date: Feb-1992 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance

Outside edge is a little dirty - it's in good condition

Price: $1.49 $0.74
You Save: $0.75

Origin In Death by J. D. Robb (2005)
Origin In Death by J. D. Robb (2005)
Used paperback romance book

Eve Dallas 24
ISBN: 042520426X 9780425204269
Date: Feb-2006 Publisher: Berkley
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Futuristic

Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09

Other  |  Mystery  |  PI
Honky Tonk Kat by Karen Kijewski (1997)
Honky Tonk Kat by Karen Kijewski (1997)
Used paperback romance book

Kat Colorado
ISBN: 0425158608 9780425158609
Date: Jul-1997 Publisher: Berkley 1st
Genre: PI, Mystery/Suspense, Contemporary

Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.09 $1.04
You Save: $1.05

Kat Scratch Fever by Karen Kijewski (1998)
Kat Scratch Fever by Karen Kijewski (1998)
Used paperback romance book

Kat Colorado
ISBN: 0425163393 9780425163399
Date: Jun-1998 Publisher: Berkley 1st
Genre: PI, Mystery/Suspense, Contemporary

Looks new - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.09 $1.04
You Save: $1.05

Stray Kat Waltz by Karen Kijewski (1999)
Stray Kat Waltz by Karen Kijewski (1999)
Used paperback romance book

Kat Colorado
ISBN: 042516988X 9780425169889
Date: Aug-1999 Publisher: Berkley 1st
Genre: PI, Mystery/Suspense, Contemporary

Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.09 $1.04
You Save: $1.05