Shopping Cart
View Cart
Checkout
# of Item(s): 0
Total: $0.00

Search Results

Found 33 product(s) for Romance:Chick Lit (1-33 of 33)

Romance  |  Chick Lit
92 Pacific Boulevard (Cedar Cove) by Debbie Macomber (2009)
92 Pacific Boulevard (Cedar Cove) by Debbie Macomber (2009)
Used paperback romance book

Cedar Cove - 11
ISBN: 0778326691 9780778326694
Date: Sep-2009 Publisher: Mira 1st
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance

Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09

And Then He Kissed Me - Patti Berg + Pillow Talk - Hailey North
And Then He Kissed Me - Patti Berg + Pillow Talk - Hailey North
Used paperback romance books
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Chick Lit

And Then He Kissed Me: ISBN: 0380820064 9780380820061
Date: Jul-2003 Publisher: Avon 1st
Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Pillow Talk: ISBN: 0380805197 9780380805198
Date: Aug-1999 Publisher: Avon
Spine creasing - it's in good condition

Price: $2.29

Blame It On Paris - Jennifer Greene + Charlie All Night - Jennifer Crusie
Blame It On Paris - Jennifer Greene + Charlie All Night - Jennifer Crusie
Used paperback romance books
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Chick Lit

Blame It On Paris: ISBN: 0373772785 9780373772780
Date: Apr-2008 Publisher: HQN
Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Charlie All Night: ISBN: 077832107X 9780778321071
Date: Dec-2004 Publisher: Mira
Light spine creasing, edges are a little worn - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.59

Born To Be Wild - Patti Berg + Our Husband - Stephanie Bond
Born To Be Wild - Patti Berg + Our Husband - Stephanie Bond
Used paperback romance books
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Chick Lit, Comedy

Born To Be Wild: ISBN: 0380816822 9780380816828
Date: Feb-2001 Publisher: Avon
Spine creasing - it's in good condition

Our Husband: ISBN: 0312975651 9780312975654
Date: Nov-2000 Publisher: St. Martin's
Spine creasing - it's in good condition

Price: $2.29

Chick Lit - Lot of 2 (Born To Be Wild & Hard Day's Knight) by Patti Berg; Katie MacAlister (2001)
Chick Lit - Lot of 2 (Born To Be Wild & Hard Day's Knight) by Patti Berg; Katie MacAlister (2001)
Used paperback romance novel

Born To Be Wild - ISBN: 0380816822 9780380816828 - Date: Feb-2001 Publisher: Avon 1st
Hard Day's Knight - ISBN: 0451213866 9780451213860 - Date: Jan-2005 Publisher: Signet
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Chick Lit

Light spine creasing - very good condition

Price: $3.49

Crazy For You - Jennifer Crusie + Lovestruck - Stephanie Bond
Crazy For You - Jennifer Crusie + Lovestruck - Stephanie Bond
Used paperback romance books
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Chick Lit

Crazy For You: ISBN: 0312971125 9780312971120
Date: Feb-2000 Publisher: St. Martin's
Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Lovestruck: ISBN: 0373185189 9780373185184
Date: Jun-2003 Publisher: Harlequin 3-n-1 Reprint
Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.59

Cupid's Caper & It Happened One Weekend by Vicki Lewis Thompson (1987)
Cupid's Caper & It Happened One Weekend by Vicki Lewis Thompson (1987)
Used paperback romance books - Under His Spell Reprints
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance

Cupid's Caper:
ISBN: 0373631782 9780373631780
Date: May-1987 - Small crease on corner edge - it's in very good condition

It Happened One Weekend:

ISBN: 0373631820 9780373631827
Date: 1991 - Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $2.29

Don't Look Down (Jellicoe) by Suzanne Enoch (2006)
Don't Look Down (Jellicoe) by Suzanne Enoch (2006)
Used paperback romance book

Samantha Jellicoe 2
ISBN: 0060593644 9780060593643
Date: Jan-2006 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance

Looks new - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.09

If The Slipper Fits - Elaine Fox + Stuck On You - Patti Berg
If The Slipper Fits - Elaine Fox + Stuck On You - Patti Berg
Used paperback romance books
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Chick Lit

If The Slipper Fits: ISBN: 0060517212 9780060517212
Date: May-2003 Publisher: Avon
Spine creasing - it's in good condition

Stuck On You: ISBN: 0380820056 9780380820054
Date: Feb-2003 Publisher: Avon
Light spine creasing, upper cover corner is creased - it's in good condition

Price: $2.29

Jude's Law & Murphy's Law by Lori Foster (2006)
Jude's Law & Murphy's Law by Lori Foster (2006)
Used paperback romance books

ISBN: 0821778021 082177803X 9780821778029 9780821778036
Date: Feb-2006, Sep-2006 Publisher: Zebra
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Chick Lit

Jude's Law looks new, Murphy's law has light spine creasing - books are in very good condition

Price: $4.19

Just For Kicks - Susan Andersen & Aphrodite's Flame - Julie Kenner
Just For Kicks - Susan Andersen & Aphrodite's Flame - Julie Kenner
Used paperback romance books

Just For Kicks - ISBN: 0778323153 0778323153 - Date: Aug-2006 Publisher: Mira 1st
Aphrodite's Flame - ISBN: 0505525755 9780505525758
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Comedy

Both look new - very good condition

Price: $3.49

Kiss Me Again - Lori Foster, D Macomber + Don't Look Down - Jennifer Crusie
Kiss Me Again - Lori Foster, D Macomber + Don't Look Down - Jennifer Crusie
Used paperback romance books
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Chick Lit

Kiss Me Again: ISBN: 0821778889 9780821778883
Date: Jan-2005 Publisher: Zebra 4-n-1 Reprint
Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Don't Look Down: ISBN: 0312938519 9780312938512
Date: May-2007 Publisher: St. Martin's
Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $2.29

Kiss Me If You Can - Carly Phillips + The Night She Got Lucky - Susan Donovan
Kiss Me If You Can - Carly Phillips + The Night She Got Lucky - Susan Donovan
Used paperback romance books
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Chick Lit

Kiss Me If You Can: Most Eligible Bachelors - 1
ISBN: 0373774540 9780373774548
Date: Aug-2010 Publisher: HQN
Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

The Night She Got Lucky: Dog Walkers - 2
ISBN: 0312366051 9780312366056
Date: Jun-2010 Publisher: St. Martin's
Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.29

Lois Lane Tells All (Glory) by Karen Hawkins (2010)
Lois Lane Tells All (Glory) by Karen Hawkins (2010)
Used paperback romance book

Glory, North Carolina - 2
ISBN: ISBN: 1416560270 9781416560272
Date: Apr-2010 Publisher: Pocket 1st
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Chick-Lit

Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.29

Lucky Charm - Carly Phillips + Sinfully Sexy - Linda Francis Lee
Lucky Charm - Carly Phillips + Sinfully Sexy - Linda Francis Lee
Used paperback romance books
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Chick Lit

Lucky Charm: Lucky 1 - ISBN: 0373773315 9780373773312
Date: Oct-2008 Publisher: HQN
Light spine creasing, cover is creased in the middle - it's in good condition

Sinfully Sexy: ISBN: 0345462726 9780345462725
Date: Sep-2004 Publisher: Ivy
Ex-Library Copy - spine creasing/taped, stamps, marks, stickers - it's in good condition

Price: $2.29

Manhunting - Jennifer Crusie + Must Love Mistletoe - Christie Ridgway
Manhunting - Jennifer Crusie + Must Love Mistletoe - Christie Ridgway
Used paperback romance books
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Chick Lit, Christmas

Manhunting: ISBN: 1551666189 9781551666181
Date: Nov-2000 Publisher: Mira
Cover is hinged - it's in very good condition

Must Love Mistletoe: ISBN: 0061140201 9780061140204
Date: Dec-2006 Publisher: Avon
Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.59

Marry Me... Maybe? - Anne McAllister + Talk Nerdy To Me - Vicki Lewis Thompson
Marry Me... Maybe? - Anne McAllister + Talk Nerdy To Me - Vicki Lewis Thompson
Used paperback romance books
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Chick Lit

Marry Me... Maybe?: The Magnificent McCoy Men - 1
ISBN: 0373230273 9780373230273
Date: Sep-2004 Publisher: Harlequin 2-n-1 Reprint
A little wear along the spine - it's in very good condition

Talk Nerdy To Me: Nerds - 5
ISBN: 0312939078 9780312939076
Date: Feb-2006 Publisher: St. Martin's 1st
Light spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $2.29

Material Girl by Julia London (2003)
Material Girl by Julia London (2003)
Used paperback romance book

The Lear Family Trilogy 1
ISBN: 0425191230
Date: Aug-2003 Publisher: Berkley 1st
Genre: Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance

Spine creasing/tilt - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09

Merry Christmas, Baby! - S Wiggs, B Hutchinson, K Young + The Heartbreaker - Carly Phillips
Merry Christmas, Baby! - S Wiggs, B Hutchinson, K Young + The Heartbreaker - Carly Phillips
Used paperback romance books - Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Chick Lit

Merry Christmas, Baby!: ISBN: 0373833164 9780373833160
Date: Nov-1996 Publisher: Harlequin 1st
Looks new - it's in very good condition

The Heartbreaker: ISBN: 0446511528 9780446610568
Date: Sep-2003 Publisher: Warner 1st
Looks new - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.59

Risky Business + In The Mood - Suzanne Macpherson
Risky Business + In The Mood - Suzanne Macpherson
Used paperback romance books
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Chick Lit

Risky Business: ISBN: 0380821036 9780380821037
Date: Dec-2002 Publisher: Avon 1st
Spine creasing - it's in good condition

In The Mood: ISBN: 0060517689 9780060517687
Date: Jul-2004 Publisher: Avon 1st
Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.29

Smooth Talking Stranger (Travis) by Lisa Kleypas (2010)
Smooth Talking Stranger (Travis) by Lisa Kleypas (2010)
Used paperback romance novel

Travis - 3
ISBN: 0312351674 9780312351670
Date: Mar-2010 Publisher: St. Martin's
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance

Spine creasing/tilt - it's in good condition

Price: $2.09

Stuck On You + Wife For A Day by Patti Berg
Stuck On You + Wife For A Day by Patti Berg
Used paperback romance books
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Chick Lit

Stuck On You: ISBN: 0380820056 9780380820054
Date: Feb-2003 Publisher: Avon
Spine creasing/tilt - it's in good condition

Wife For A Day: ISBN: 0380807351 9780380807352
Date: Aug-1999 Publisher: Avon 7th
** Autographed Copy ** 'Cheers! - Patti Berg'
Upper corner is creased - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.29

Stuck On You - C London, W Rosnau, C Zane + To Die For - Linda Howard
Stuck On You - C London, W Rosnau, C Zane + To Die For - Linda Howard
Used paperback romance books
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Chick Lit

Stuck On You: ISBN: 0373218141
Date: Feb-2004 Publisher: Silhouette
Spine creasing/tilt, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

To Die For: ISBN: 0345476255
Date: Jan-2005 Publisher: Ballantine
Bottom corner has a small crease - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.29

The Marriage Game - The Nosy Neighbor by Fern Michaels
The Marriage Game - The Nosy Neighbor by Fern Michaels
Used paperback romance books
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance

The Marriage Game: ISBN: 0743477464 9780743477468
Date: Nov-2007 Publisher: Pocket 1st
Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition

The Nosy Neighbor: ISBN: 0743477499 9780743477499
Date: Jul-2005 Publisher: Pocket 1st
Cover is starting to hinge - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.49

The Secret History Of The Pink Carnation - Lauren Willig + Getting Lucky - Susan Andersen
The Secret History Of The Pink Carnation - Lauren Willig + Getting Lucky - Susan Andersen
Used paperback romance books
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Chick Lit

The Secret History Of The Pink Carnation: Eloise Kelly - 1
ISBN: 0451413016 9780451413017
Date: Oct-2010 Publisher: Onyx
Used romance book - Spine creasing - it's in good condition

Getting Lucky: The Marine Series - 2
ISBN: 038081918X 9780380819188
Date: Mar-2003 Publisher: Avon 1st
Spine creasing - it's in good condition

Price: $2.29

The Sparkling One (Marcelli Sisters) by Susan Mallery (2003)
The Sparkling One (Marcelli Sisters) by Susan Mallery (2003)
Used paperback romance book

Marcelli Sisters of Pleasure Road - 1
ISBN: 0743443942 9780743443944
Date: Sep-2003 Publisher: Pocket 1st
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance

Light spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in very good condition

Price: $3.29

The Woman Most Likely To... - Jennifer Greene + Our Husband - Stephanie Bond
The Woman Most Likely To... - Jennifer Greene + Our Husband - Stephanie Bond
Used paperback romance books
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Chick Lit

The Woman Most Likely To...: ISBN: 0380819724 9780380819720
Date: Oct-2002 Publisher: Avon
Edge is a little dirty - it's in very good condition

Our Husband: ISBN: 0312975651 9780312975654
Date: Nov-2000 Publisher: St. Martin's
Light spine creasing, writing inside - it's in good condition

Price: $2.29

True Confessions by Rachel Gibson (2001)
True Confessions by Rachel Gibson (2001)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0380814382
Date: Aug-2001 Publisher: Avon 9th
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Comedy

Spine creasing/tilt, spine is taped - it's in good condition

Price: $1.89

True Love And Other Disasters by Rachel Gibson (2009)
True Love And Other Disasters by Rachel Gibson (2009)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0061579068 9780061579066
Date: May-2009 Publisher: Avon 1st
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Chick-Lit

Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.29

Up Close And Dangerous - Linda Howard + Nerds Like It Hot - Vicki Lewis Thompson
Up Close And Dangerous - Linda Howard + Nerds Like It Hot - Vicki Lewis Thompson
Used paperback romance books
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Chick Lit

Up Close And Dangerous:ISBN: 0345486536 9780345486530
Date: May-2008 Publisher: Ballantine
Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Nerds Like It Hot Nerds 6 - ISBN: 0312939086
Date: Aug-2006 Publisher: St. Martin's
Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition

Price: $2.59

Wild & Hexy + Casual Hex by Vicki Lewis Thompson (2008)
Wild & Hexy + Casual Hex by Vicki Lewis Thompson (2008)
Used paperback romance book - Hex - 2 & 3
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Paranormal, Contemporary

Wild & Hexy ISBN: 0451412583 9780451412584
Date: Jun-2008 Publisher: Onyx
Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Casual Hex ISBN: 0451412680 9780451412683
Date: Mar-2009 Publisher: Onyx
Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition

Price: $2.79

Wild & Hexy + Gone With The Nerd - Vicki Lewis Thompson
Wild & Hexy + Gone With The Nerd - Vicki Lewis Thompson
Used paperback romance books
Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Chick Lit

Wild & Hexy: Hex - 2
ISBN: 0451412583 9780451412584
Date: Jun-2008 Publisher: Onyx
Cover is hinged - it's in very good condition

Gone With The Nerd: ISBN: 0312998589 9780312998585
Date: Aug-2005 Publisher: St. Martin's
Front upper corner is creased/curled upward, edges a little dirty & frayed - it's in good condition

Price: $2.29

You Slay Me by Katie MacAlister (2004)
You Slay Me by Katie MacAlister (2004)
Used paperback romance book

ISBN: 0451411528
Date: Sep-2004 Publisher: Onyx
Genre: Romance, Fantasy Romance, Chick Lit 1st, Contemporary

Spine creasing - it's in good condition

Price: $2.99