|
|
|
Black Jack (Elite Ops) by Lora Leigh (2010)
Used paperback romance book Elite Ops - 4 ISBN: 0312945825 9780312945824 Date: Mar-2010 Publisher: St. Martin's Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Romantic Suspense
Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.29
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Fast Track - Final Justice (Sisterhood ) by Fern Michaels
Used paperback romance books - Revenge of the Sisterhood - 10 & 12 Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Romantic Suspense Fast Track: # 10 - ISBN: 1420101862 9781420101867 Date: Jul-2008 Publisher: Zebra 1st> Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition Final Justice: #12 - ISBN: 1420101889 9781420101881 Date: Jan-2009 Publisher: Zebra 1st Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.49
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat Seeker (Elite Ops) by Lora Leigh (2009)
Used paperback romance book Elite Ops - 3 ISBN: 0312945817 9780312945817 Date: Sep-2009 Publisher: St. Martin's 1st Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Romantic Suspense
Spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.49
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Hidden Agendas (Tempting Seals) by Lora Leigh (2007)
Used paperback romance book Tempting Seals 4 ISBN: 0312939930 9780312939939 Date: Jul-2007 Publisher: St. Martin's Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Romantic Suspense
Light spine creasing, cover is wrinkled - it's in good condition
Price: $2.09
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hide And Seek - Hokus Pokus (Sisterhood) by Fern Michaels
Used paperback romance books - Revenge of the Sisterhood - 8 & 9 Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Romantic Suspense Hide And Seek: # 8 - ISBN: 1420101846 9781420101843 Date: Jan-2008 Publisher: Zebra 1st Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition Hokus Pokus: #9 - ISBN: 1420101854 9781420101850 Date: Apr-2008 Publisher: Zebra 1st Cover is starting to hinge - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.49
| |
|
|
|
|
|
In The Dark (Navy SEAL Team Twelve) by Marliss Melton (2005)
Used paperback romance book Navy SEAL Team Twelve - 2 ISBN: 0446614920 9780446614924 Date: Jun-2005 Publisher: Warner< 1stbr>Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Romantic Suspense
Light spine creasing, cover is hinged, small tear along the edge - it's in good condition
Price: $2.49
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Into The Dark (Bodyguards) by Cindy Gerard (2007)
Used paperback romance book The Bodyguards - 6 ISBN: 031298118X 9780312981181 Date: Jun-2007 Publisher: St. Martin's Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Romantic Suspense
Spine creasing (taped), front lower corner at the spine is torn - it's in good condition
Price: $2.29
| |
|
|
|
|
|
Razor Sharp - The Delta Ladies (Sisterhood) by Fern Michaels
Used paperback romance books - Revenge of the Sisterhood - 14 Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Romantic Suspense Razor Sharp: # 14 - ISBN: 1420106848 9781420106848 Date: Oct-2009 Publisher: Zebra 1st Light spine creasing - it's in very good condition The Delta Ladies: ISBN: 0671799177 9780671799175 Date: Mar-1995 Publisher: Pocket 11th Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.49
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
The Jury - Free Fall (Sisterhood) by Fern Michaels
Used paperback romance books - Revenge of the Sisterhood - 4 & 7 Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Romantic Suspense The Jury: # 4 - ISBN: 0821778781 9780821778784 Date: Jun-2006 Publisher: Zebra 1st Cover is starting to hinge - it's in very good condition Free Fall: #7 - ISBN: 0821778811 ISBN13: 9780821778814 Date: Oct-2007 Publisher: Zebra Faint spine creasing - it's in very good condition
Price: $2.49
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Veil Of Night by Linda Howard (2011)
Used paperback romance book ISBN: 0345506901 9780345506900 Date: Jul-2011 Publisher: Ballantine Genre: Romance, Contemporary Romance, Suspense
Spine creasing, cover is hinged - it's in good condition
Price: $2.09
| |
|
|
|
|
|